Ładowanie…
In-game name: N8 Veerǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
N8 Veerǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21 806 USD
last year: 146 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18 paź 2026 · NAC · Solo | 90 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 291 | −27 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 wrz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1,33 | 1,00 | — | −3 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 wrz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 sie 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 sie 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 180 | −45 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 sie 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 562 | +26 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lip 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 707 | +54 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lip 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5,00 | 3,33 | — | +232 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 cze 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 cze 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 kwi 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 469 | +22 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 kwi 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 844 | +88 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 kwi 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,91 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 152 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 lis, 12:04 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ekran dotykowy | 627 | 10 | 1,6% | 546 | 0,88 |
Matches 3026 · wins 123 · kills 5349 · K/D 1,84
Matches 28 · wins 4 · kills 149 · K/D 6,21
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 4 · K/D 1,00
Matches 21 · wins 2 · kills 87 · K/D 4,58
Matches 34 · wins 11 · kills 167 · K/D 7,26
Matches 29 · wins 0 · kills 51 · K/D 1,76
Matches 529 · wins 121 · kills 2865 · K/D 7,02
Matches 215 · wins 53 · kills 1364 · K/D 8,42
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sob., 7 lis | 31 | 7 | 19 | 25 | 4,19 | 130 | 1784 | 12 156 |
| 10:03 — 12:04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,00 | 12 | 137 | 921 |
| 08:01 — 10:03 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5,14 | 36 | 502 | 3285 |
| 05:58 — 08:01 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5,50 | 33 | 322 | 2059 |
| 03:56 — 05:58 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1,67 | 10 | 281 | 2191 |
| 01:54 — 03:56 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,50 | 14 | 183 | 1168 |
| 15:43 — 01:54 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4,17 | 25 | 359 | 2532 |
| pt., 6 lis | 26 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 2,85 | 74 | 1497 | 8771 |
| 13:37 — 15:43 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 172 | 1020 |
| 11:35 — 13:37 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4,44 | 40 | 616 | 3178 |
| 05:13 — 11:35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,00 | 4 | 199 | 888 |
| 03:11 — 05:13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 130 | 720 |
| 01:07 — 03:11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4,00 | 16 | 256 | 1800 |
| 23:04 — 01:07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,67 | 11 | 124 | 1165 |
| czw., 5 lis | 38 | 5 | 25 | 32 | 2,84 | 108 | 2340 | 14 386 |
| 12:43 — 23:04 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,75 | 7 | 266 | 1573 |
| 10:42 — 12:43 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 157 | 563 |
| 08:41 — 10:42 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2,40 | 12 | 229 | 1955 |
| 06:40 — 08:41 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4,00 | 16 | 283 | 2284 |
| 04:35 — 06:40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,25 | 13 | 237 | 1045 |
| 02:34 — 04:35 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1,67 | 10 | 349 | 2071 |
| 00:32 — 02:34 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4,86 | 34 | 497 | 3136 |
| 16:24 — 00:32 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2,60 | 13 | 322 | 1759 |
No matches