Indlæser…
In-game name: SPARTA Veer
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
SPARTA Veer
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21.806 US$
last year: 146 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 90 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 291 | −27 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1,33 | 1,00 | — | −3 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 180 | −45 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 562 | +26 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 707 | +54 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5,00 | 3,33 | — | +232 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 469 | +22 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 844 | +88 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,91 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 152 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 2. nov., 12.28 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 31.256 | 2.476 | 7,9 % | 102.474 | 3,56 |
| Controller | 5.860 | 89 | 1,5 % | 12.428 | 2,15 |
| Touch | 601 | 4 | 0,7 % | 526 | 0,88 |
Matches 4.935 · wins 338 · kills 10.830 · K/D 2,36
Matches 16.777 · wins 1.539 · kills 71.549 · K/D 4,70
Matches 8.559 · wins 263 · kills 16.878 · K/D 2,03
Matches 7.446 · wins 429 · kills 16.171 · K/D 2,30
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| man. 2. nov. | 30 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 5,00 | 150 | 1.653 | 13.003 |
| 21.02 — 14.29 | 30 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 5,00 | 150 | 1.653 | 13.003 |