Betöltés…
In-game name: SPARTA Veer
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
SPARTA Veer
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21 806 USD
last year: 146 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 18. · NAC · Solo | 90 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 291 | −27 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 19. · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 12. · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 6. · NAW · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1,33 | 1,00 | — | −3 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 6. · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. aug. 30. · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 15. · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 180 | −45 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 3. · NAC · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 562 | +26 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026. júl. 25. · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 707 | +54 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 18. · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5,00 | 3,33 | — | +232 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 21. · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 14. · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 17. · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 27. · NAC · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 469 | +22 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026. ápr. 18. · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 844 | +88 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 3. · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 29. · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 15. · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 8. · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 22. · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 15. · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,91 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 152 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 6. 01:07 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 31 883 | 2622 | 8,2% | 104 988 | 3,59 |
| Kontroller | 6009 | 142 | 2,4% | 12 637 | 2,15 |
| Érintőképernyő | 627 | 10 | 1,6% | 546 | 0,88 |
Matches 30 · wins 10 · kills 151 · K/D 7,55
Matches 2991 · wins 116 · kills 5214 · K/D 1,81
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 2,00
Matches 29 · wins 0 · kills 51 · K/D 1,76
Matches 529 · wins 121 · kills 2865 · K/D 7,02
Matches 215 · wins 53 · kills 1364 · K/D 8,42
Matches 29 · wins 14 · kills 329 · K/D 21,93
Matches 10 · wins 6 · kills 75 · K/D 18,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 6., P | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,67 | 11 | 124 | 1165 |
| 23:04 — 01:07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,67 | 11 | 124 | 1165 |
| nov. 5., Cs | 38 | 5 | 25 | 32 | 2,84 | 108 | 2340 | 14 386 |
| 12:43 — 23:04 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,75 | 7 | 266 | 1573 |
| 10:42 — 12:43 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 157 | 563 |
| 08:41 — 10:42 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2,40 | 12 | 229 | 1955 |
| 06:40 — 08:41 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4,00 | 16 | 283 | 2284 |
| 04:35 — 06:40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,25 | 13 | 237 | 1045 |
| 02:34 — 04:35 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1,67 | 10 | 349 | 2071 |
| 00:32 — 02:34 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4,86 | 34 | 497 | 3136 |
| 16:24 — 00:32 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2,60 | 13 | 322 | 1759 |
| nov. 4., Sze | 61 | 11 | 43 | 56 | 2,95 | 180 | 3835 | 24 633 |
| 14:23 — 16:24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 74 | 358 |
| 12:21 — 14:23 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2,22 | 20 | 536 | 3062 |
| 10:20 — 12:21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3,29 | 23 | 489 | 2710 |
| 08:19 — 10:20 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4,14 | 29 | 469 | 2696 |
| 06:17 — 08:19 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4,13 | 33 | 494 | 4074 |
| 04:16 — 06:17 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4,43 | 31 | 468 | 3315 |
| 02:15 — 04:16 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1,38 | 11 | 414 | 2182 |
| 00:14 — 02:15 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2,63 | 21 | 554 | 3915 |
| 14:01 — 00:14 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1,50 | 9 | 337 | 2321 |