Memuatkan…
In-game name: SPARTA Veer
0 profile views in 30 days · 44 min ago
SPARTA Veer
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 21,806
last year: 146 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 90 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 291 | −27 % | 0.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.00 | — | −3 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 180 | −45 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 562 | +26 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 707 | +54 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +15 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5.00 | 3.33 | — | +232 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.34 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 469 | +22 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 844 | +88 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −91 % | 0.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.91 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 152 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 08:41 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 31,868 | 2,619 | 8.2% | 104,955 | 3.59 |
| Pengawal | 6,009 | 142 | 2.4% | 12,637 | 2.15 |
| Sentuh | 627 | 10 | 1.6% | 546 | 0.88 |
Matches 2,979 · wins 114 · kills 5,192 · K/D 1.81
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 2.00
Matches 29 · wins 0 · kills 51 · K/D 1.76
Matches 529 · wins 121 · kills 2,865 · K/D 7.02
Matches 215 · wins 53 · kills 1,364 · K/D 8.42
Matches 29 · wins 14 · kills 329 · K/D 21.93
Matches 10 · wins 6 · kills 75 · K/D 18.75
Matches 20 · wins 8 · kills 179 · K/D 14.92
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 26 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 3.31 | 86 | 1,688 | 10,295 |
| 06:40 PG — 08:41 PG | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 16 | 283 | 2,284 |
| 04:35 PG — 06:40 PG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.25 | 13 | 237 | 1,045 |
| 02:34 PG — 04:35 PG | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.67 | 10 | 349 | 2,071 |
| 12:32 PG — 02:34 PG | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4.86 | 34 | 497 | 3,136 |
| 04:24 PTG — 12:32 PG | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.60 | 13 | 322 | 1,759 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 61 | 11 | 43 | 56 | 2.95 | 180 | 3,835 | 24,633 |
| 02:23 PTG — 04:24 PTG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 74 | 358 |
| 12:21 PTG — 02:23 PTG | 9 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2.22 | 20 | 536 | 3,062 |
| 10:20 PG — 12:21 PTG | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3.29 | 23 | 489 | 2,710 |
| 08:19 PG — 10:20 PG | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4.14 | 29 | 469 | 2,696 |
| 06:17 PG — 08:19 PG | 8 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4.13 | 33 | 494 | 4,074 |
| 04:16 PG — 06:17 PG | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4.43 | 31 | 468 | 3,315 |
| 02:15 PG — 04:16 PG | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1.38 | 11 | 414 | 2,182 |
| 12:14 PG — 02:15 PG | 8 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2.63 | 21 | 554 | 3,915 |
| 02:01 PTG — 12:14 PG | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 9 | 337 | 2,321 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 47 | 6 | 24 | 43 | 3.57 | 168 | 2,877 | 17,659 |
| 11:56 PG — 02:01 PTG | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3.29 | 23 | 491 | 2,795 |
| 09:39 PG — 11:56 PG | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5.56 | 50 | 564 | 3,137 |
| 07:38 PG — 09:39 PG | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5.43 | 38 | 494 | 2,930 |
| 05:23 PG — 07:38 PG | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3.38 | 27 | 483 | 3,032 |
| 03:21 PG — 05:23 PG | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1.88 | 15 | 399 | 2,063 |
| 01:18 PG — 03:21 PG | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2.50 | 15 | 373 | 2,940 |
| 11:18 PTG — 01:18 PG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 73 | 762 |