Caricamento…
In-game name: SPARTA Veer
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
SPARTA Veer
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21.806 USD
last year: 146 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 90 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 291 | −27 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 set 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1,33 | 1,00 | — | −3 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 180 | −45 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 562 | +26 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 707 | +54 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5,00 | 3,33 | — | +232 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 469 | +22 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 844 | +88 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,91 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 152 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 nov, 18:25 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 31.842 | 2616 | 8,2% | 104.869 | 3,59 |
| Controller | 6009 | 142 | 2,4% | 12.637 | 2,15 |
| Touch | 627 | 10 | 1,6% | 546 | 0,88 |
Matches 2953 · wins 111 · kills 5106 · K/D 1,80
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 2,00
Matches 29 · wins 0 · kills 51 · K/D 1,76
Matches 529 · wins 121 · kills 2865 · K/D 7,02
Matches 215 · wins 53 · kills 1364 · K/D 8,42
Matches 29 · wins 14 · kills 329 · K/D 21,93
Matches 10 · wins 6 · kills 75 · K/D 18,75
Matches 20 · wins 8 · kills 179 · K/D 14,92
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mer 4 nov | 61 | 11 | 43 | 56 | 2,95 | 180 | 3835 | 24.633 |
| 14:23 — 16:24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 74 | 358 |
| 12:21 — 14:23 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2,22 | 20 | 536 | 3062 |
| 10:20 — 12:21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3,29 | 23 | 489 | 2710 |
| 08:19 — 10:20 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4,14 | 29 | 469 | 2696 |
| 06:17 — 08:19 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4,13 | 33 | 494 | 4074 |
| 04:16 — 06:17 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4,43 | 31 | 468 | 3315 |
| 02:15 — 04:16 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1,38 | 11 | 414 | 2182 |
| 00:14 — 02:15 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2,63 | 21 | 554 | 3915 |
| 14:01 — 00:14 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1,50 | 9 | 337 | 2321 |
| mar 3 nov | 47 | 6 | 24 | 43 | 3,57 | 168 | 2877 | 17.659 |
| 11:56 — 14:01 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3,29 | 23 | 491 | 2795 |
| 09:39 — 11:56 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5,56 | 50 | 564 | 3137 |
| 07:38 — 09:39 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5,43 | 38 | 494 | 2930 |
| 05:23 — 07:38 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3,38 | 27 | 483 | 3032 |
| 03:21 — 05:23 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1,88 | 15 | 399 | 2063 |
| 01:18 — 03:21 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 15 | 373 | 2940 |
| 23:18 — 01:18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 73 | 762 |
| lun 2 nov | 38 | 13 | 23 | 27 | 4,39 | 167 | 2020 | 14.938 |
| 16:30 — 23:18 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2,44 | 22 | 421 | 2634 |
| 10:27 — 12:28 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5,40 | 27 | 363 | 2730 |
| 08:26 — 10:27 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6,00 | 42 | 507 | 3413 |
| 06:23 — 08:26 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4,78 | 43 | 496 | 3724 |
| 23:39 — 06:23 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4,13 | 33 | 233 | 2437 |