Načítání…
In-game name: LYNX ZAZI 咲
0 profile views in 30 days · 28 min ago
LYNX ZAZI 咲
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings35 519 US$
last year: 128 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 46 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 209 | −48 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 5 | 2 | 6,00 | 3,00 | 479 | +106 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −27 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,80 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 338 | −37 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 343 | −12 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. 4. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 209 | −38 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. 4. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 328 | −12 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,77 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2871All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. 11. 02:46 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 37 034 | 5 263 | 14,2 % | 151 559 | 4,77 |
| Ovladač | 6 198 | 687 | 11,1 % | 13 898 | 2,52 |
| Dotyk | 17 | 1 | 5,9 % | 5 | 0,31 |
Matches 5 019 · wins 529 · kills 12 601 · K/D 2,81
Matches 1 267 · wins 249 · kills 6 238 · K/D 6,13
Matches 21 · wins 7 · kills 128 · K/D 9,14
Matches 24 · wins 7 · kills 209 · K/D 12,29
Matches 11 · wins 5 · kills 59 · K/D 9,83
Matches 40 · wins 16 · kills 395 · K/D 16,46
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 2 · K/D 2,00
Matches 107 · wins 9 · kills 348 · K/D 3,55
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 227 | 2 031 |
| 16:26 — 00:45 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 227 | 2 031 |
| čt 5. 11. | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4,57 | 32 | 452 | 3 016 |
| 14:00 — 16:26 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4,00 | 16 | 260 | 1 623 |
| 15:27 — 14:00 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5,33 | 16 | 192 | 1 393 |
| út 3. 11. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 6 | 39 | 231 |
| 20:36 — 15:27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 6 | 39 | 231 |