Memuat…
In-game name: LYNX ZAZI 咲
0 profile views in 30 days
LYNX ZAZI 咲
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$35.519
last year: 128 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 209 | −48 % | 0,71 | |
| 5 | 2 | 6,00 | 3,00 | 479 | +106 % | 3,00 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,61 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −27 % | 0,72 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,80 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,94 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 338 | −37 % | 0,82 | |
| 26 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 343 | −12 % | 0,85 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,33 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 1,03 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,22 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,66 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,38 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,51 | |
| 36 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 209 | −38 % | 0,59 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 328 | −12 % | 0,74 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,60 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,17 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,25 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,77 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 3757All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 42Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Nov, 21.58 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 37.085 | 5.271 | 14,2% | 151.726 | 4,77 |
| Kontroler | 6.198 | 687 | 11,1% | 13.898 | 2,52 |
| Sentuh | 17 | 1 | 5,9% | 5 | 0,31 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 34 | 4 | 11,8% | 3,67 | 110 | 3,24 | 15 | 7 h 29 min |
| 13.39 — 21.58Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 10 | 0 | 0% | 4,10 | 41 | 4,10 | 6 | 1 h 44 min |
| 11.37 — 13.39Tournament · Trio · Tournament · Solo | 5 | 1 | 20% | 6,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 2 | 1 h 16 min |
| 09.35 — 11.37 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 3,00 | 18 | 2,57 | 5 | 2 h 2 min |
| 07.33 — 09.35 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2,75 | 11 | 2,75 | 0 | 47 min |
| 05.31 — 07.33 | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 2,40 | 12 | 1,71 | 2 | 1 h 33 min |
| 19.20 — 05.31 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 7 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 20 | 7 | 35% | 5,92 | 77 | 3,85 | 11 | 4 h 46 min |
| 17.17 — 19.20Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 21 min |
| 15.15 — 17.17 | 4 | 3 | 75% | 14,00 | 14 | 3,50 | 4 | 1 h 25 min |
| 13.13 — 15.15Ranked mode · Solo | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 19 | 19,00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 11.08 — 13.13 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 0 | 24 min |
| 00.45 — 11.08 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 2,50 | 20 | 2,50 | 3 | 1 h 36 min |
| 16.26 — 00.45 | 3 | 3 | 100% | — | 20 | 6,67 | 3 | 45 min |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 5,33 | 32 | 4,57 | 4 | 1 h 23 min |
| 14.00 — 16.26 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 16 | 4,00 | 2 | 48 min |
| 15.27 — 14.00 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 8,00 | 16 | 5,33 | 2 | 35 min |