Memuatkan…
In-game name: LYNX ZAZI 咲
0 profile views in 30 days · 27 min ago
LYNX ZAZI 咲
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 35,519
last year: 128 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 46 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 209 | −48 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 479 | +106 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −27 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.80 | 0.67 | — | −28 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 338 | −37 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 12 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 343 | −12 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +83 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +41 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 209 | −38 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 Apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 328 | −12 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +17 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.77 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2943All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 06:55 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 37,034 | 5,263 | 14.2% | 151,559 | 4.77 |
| Pengawal | 6,198 | 687 | 11.1% | 13,898 | 2.52 |
| Sentuh | 17 | 1 | 5.9% | 5 | 0.31 |
Matches 5,019 · wins 529 · kills 12,601 · K/D 2.81
Matches 1,267 · wins 249 · kills 6,238 · K/D 6.13
Matches 21 · wins 7 · kills 128 · K/D 9.14
Matches 24 · wins 7 · kills 209 · K/D 12.29
Matches 11 · wins 5 · kills 59 · K/D 9.83
Matches 40 · wins 16 · kills 395 · K/D 16.46
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 2 · K/D 2.00
Matches 107 · wins 9 · kills 348 · K/D 3.55
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 227 | 2,031 |
| 04:26 PTG — 12:45 PG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 227 | 2,031 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4.57 | 32 | 452 | 3,016 |
| 02:00 PTG — 04:26 PTG | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.00 | 16 | 260 | 1,623 |
| 03:27 PTG — 02:00 PTG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 192 | 1,393 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 6 | 39 | 231 |
| 08:36 PTG — 03:27 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 6 | 39 | 231 |