불러오는 중…
In-game name: LYNX ZAZI 咲
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
LYNX ZAZI 咲
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$35,519
last year: 128 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · ASIA · Solo | 46 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 209 | −48 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 18일 · ASIA · Solo | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 479 | +106 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −27 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 29일 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.80 | 0.67 | — | −28 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 338 | −37 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 12 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 343 | −12 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 17일 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +83 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +41 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · ASIA · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 209 | −38 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 19일 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 328 | −12 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 7일 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +17 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · ASIA · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.77 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 3092All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 6일 오후 05:17 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 37,050 | 5,267 | 14.2% | 151,616 | 4.77 |
| 컨트롤러 | 6,198 | 687 | 11.1% | 13,898 | 2.52 |
| 터치 | 17 | 1 | 5.9% | 5 | 0.31 |
Matches 35 · wins 9 · kills 117 · K/D 4.50
Matches 15 · wins 4 · kills 134 · K/D 12.18
Matches 5,019 · wins 529 · kills 12,601 · K/D 2.81
Matches 1,267 · wins 249 · kills 6,238 · K/D 6.13
Matches 21 · wins 7 · kills 128 · K/D 9.14
Matches 24 · wins 7 · kills 209 · K/D 12.29
Matches 11 · wins 5 · kills 59 · K/D 9.83
Matches 40 · wins 16 · kills 395 · K/D 16.46
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 6일 (금) | 19 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 4.05 | 77 | 1,042 | 8,318 |
| 오후 03:15 — 오후 05:17 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3.50 | 14 | 307 | 2,420 |
| 오후 01:13 — 오후 03:15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.00 | 19 | 22 | 955 |
| 오전 11:08 — 오후 01:13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 4 | 99 | 517 |
| 오전 12:45 — 오전 11:08 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.50 | 20 | 387 | 2,395 |
| 오후 04:26 — 오전 12:45 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 227 | 2,031 |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4.57 | 32 | 452 | 3,016 |
| 오후 02:00 — 오후 04:26 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.00 | 16 | 260 | 1,623 |
| 오후 03:27 — 오후 02:00 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 192 | 1,393 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 6 | 39 | 231 |
| 오후 08:36 — 오후 03:27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 6 | 39 | 231 |