Načítání…
In-game name: FURIA Nіght
0 profile views in 30 days
FURIA Nіght
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings104 538 US$
last year: 145 matches · 23 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 511 | +27 % | 0,87 | |
| 6 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 1 407 | +277 % | 3,00 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,60 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,33 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +99 % | 2,12 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | 639 | +75 % | 1,96 | |
| 4 | 11 | 1,55 | 1,41 | 615 | +41 % | 1,66 | |
| 3 | 2 | 6,00 | 3,00 | 828 | +147 % | 3,00 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +112 % | 1,93 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +95 % | 1,62 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,84 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,55 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,42 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +127 % | 2,13 | |
| 1 | 12 | 1,91 | 1,75 | 636 | +64 % | 1,79 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 789 | +78 % | 1,32 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +125 % | 2,12 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,96 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +83 % | 1,85 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,49 | |
| 1 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +105 % | 2,15 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +8 % | 1,01 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 310 %All-time best
Unrealplace 773Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. 11. 18:34 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 26 648 | 2 283 | 8,6 % | 114 856 | 4,71 |
| Ovladač | 2 825 | 143 | 5,1 % | 5 449 | 2,03 |
| Dotyk | 13 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| so 7. 11. | 15 | 3 | 20 % | 4,25 | 51 | 3,40 | 5 | 3 h 1 min |
| 04:14 — 18:34Tournament · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 7,67 | 23 | 5,75 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
| 02:13 — 04:14Tournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0,50 | 2 | 0,50 | 1 | 39 min |
| 21:29 — 02:13 | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 5,20 | 26 | 3,71 | 2 | 1 h 16 min |
| čt 5. 11. | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 22,00 | 22 | 7,33 | 2 | 24 min |
| 18:30 — 21:29Ranked mode · Duo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 22,00 | 22 | 7,33 | 2 | 24 min |
| út 3. 11. | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 3,50 | 7 | 3,50 | 1 | 9 min |
| 21:25 — 18:30 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 3,50 | 7 | 3,50 | 1 | 9 min |