불러오는 중…
In-game name: FURIA Nіght
0 profile views in 30 days
FURIA Nіght
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$104,538
last year: 145 matches · 23 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 511 | +27 % | 0.87 | |
| 6 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1,407 | +277 % | 3.00 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.60 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.33 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +99 % | 2.12 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 639 | +75 % | 1.96 | |
| 4 | 11 | 1.55 | 1.41 | 615 | +41 % | 1.66 | |
| 3 | 2 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 828 | +147 % | 3.00 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +112 % | 1.93 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +95 % | 1.62 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.84 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.55 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +32 % | 1.42 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +127 % | 2.13 | |
| 1 | 12 | 1.91 | 1.75 | 636 | +64 % | 1.79 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 789 | +78 % | 1.32 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +125 % | 2.12 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.96 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +83 % | 1.85 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.49 | |
| 1 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +105 % | 2.15 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +8 % | 1.01 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +67 % | 1.63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 310 %All-time best
Unrealplace 773Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 8일 오후 08:28 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 26,666 | 2,284 | 8.6% | 114,917 | 4.71 |
| 컨트롤러 | 2,825 | 143 | 5.1% | 5,449 | 2.03 |
| 터치 | 13 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 8일 (일) | 7 | 0 | 0% | 1.86 | 13 | 1.86 | 5 | 1 h 24 min |
| 오전 03:11 — 오전 05:14Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 25 min |
| 오전 12:56 — 오전 03:11 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10 min |
| 오후 10:56 — 오전 12:56Tournament · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4.33 | 13 | 4.33 | 3 | 49 min |
| 11월 7일 (토) | 26 | 4 | 15.4% | 4.50 | 99 | 3.81 | 10 | 6 h 4 min |
| 오후 06:34 — 오후 10:56Tournament · Trio | 11 | 1 | 9.1% | 4.80 | 48 | 4.36 | 5 | 3 h 3 min |
| 오전 04:14 — 오후 06:34 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 7.67 | 23 | 5.75 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
| 오전 02:13 — 오전 04:14Tournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 39 min |
| 오후 09:29 — 오전 02:13 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 5.20 | 26 | 3.71 | 2 | 1 h 16 min |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 22.00 | 22 | 7.33 | 2 | 24 min |
| 오후 06:30 — 오후 09:29Ranked mode · Duo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 22.00 | 22 | 7.33 | 2 | 24 min |
| 11월 2일 (월): 10 matches |
| 11월 3일 (화): 2 matches |
| 11월 5일 (목): 3 matches |
| 11월 7일 (토): 26 matches |
| 11월 8일 (일): 7 matches |