Loading…
In-game name: FURIA Nіght
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
FURIA Nіght
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$104,538
last year: 125 matches · 19 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · BR · Solo | 69 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 511 | +27 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · BR · Solo | 6 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1,407 | +277 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +99 % | 2.12 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 639 | +75 % | 1.96 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 11 | 1.55 | 1.41 | 615 | +41 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +112 % | 1.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +95 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +32 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +127 % | 2.13 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 12 | 1.91 | 1.75 | 636 | +64 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 19, 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 5 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 789 | +78 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +125 % | 2.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +8 % | 1.01 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 143 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 10:40 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 26,622 | 2,277 | 8.6% | 114,741 | 4.71 |
| Controller | 2,825 | 143 | 5.1% | 5,449 | 2.03 |
| Touch | 13 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 310 · wins 82 · kills 1,556 · K/D 6.82
Matches 325 · wins 38 · kills 1,447 · K/D 5.04
Matches 16 · wins 2 · kills 66 · K/D 4.71
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 27 · K/D 3.86
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 16 · K/D 3.20
Matches 16 · wins 2 · kills 105 · K/D 7.50
Matches 4 · wins 4 · kills 22 · K/D —
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 1 · K/D 1.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.50 | 22 | 141 | 1,401 |
| 02:36 AM — 04:37 AM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 38 | 659 |
| 12:01 PM — 02:36 AM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.67 | 17 | 103 | 742 |