Memuatkan…
In-game name: FURIA Nіght
0 profile views in 30 days
FURIA Nіght
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 104,538
last year: 145 matches · 23 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 511 | +27 % | 0.87 | |
| 6 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1,407 | +277 % | 3.00 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.60 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.33 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +99 % | 2.12 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 639 | +75 % | 1.96 | |
| 4 | 11 | 1.55 | 1.41 | 615 | +41 % | 1.66 | |
| 3 | 2 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 828 | +147 % | 3.00 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +112 % | 1.93 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +95 % | 1.62 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.84 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.55 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +32 % | 1.42 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +127 % | 2.13 | |
| 1 | 12 | 1.91 | 1.75 | 636 | +64 % | 1.79 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 789 | +78 % | 1.32 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +125 % | 2.12 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.96 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +83 % | 1.85 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.49 | |
| 1 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +105 % | 2.15 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +8 % | 1.01 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +67 % | 1.63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 310 %All-time best
Unrealplace 773Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 05:14 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 26,666 | 2,284 | 8.6% | 114,917 | 4.71 |
| Pengawal | 2,825 | 143 | 5.1% | 5,449 | 2.03 |
| Sentuh | 13 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ahd, 8 Nov | 7 | 0 | 0% | 1.86 | 13 | 1.86 | 5 | 1 h 24 min |
| 03:11 PG — 05:14 PGZero Build · Casual · Squad | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 25 min |
| 12:56 PG — 03:11 PG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10 min |
| 10:56 PTG — 12:56 PGTournament · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4.33 | 13 | 4.33 | 3 | 49 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 26 | 4 | 15.4% | 4.50 | 99 | 3.81 | 10 | 6 h 4 min |
| 06:34 PTG — 10:56 PTGTournament · Trio | 11 | 1 | 9.1% | 4.80 | 48 | 4.36 | 5 | 3 h 3 min |
| 04:14 PG — 06:34 PTG | 4 | 1 | 25% | 7.67 | 23 | 5.75 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
| 02:13 PG — 04:14 PGTournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 39 min |
| 09:29 PTG — 02:13 PG | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 5.20 | 26 | 3.71 | 2 | 1 h 16 min |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 22.00 | 22 | 7.33 | 2 | 24 min |
| 06:30 PTG — 09:29 PTGRanked mode · Duo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 22.00 | 22 | 7.33 | 2 | 24 min |