Načítání…
In-game name: voltiax 1g
0 profile views in 30 days · 14 min ago
voltiax 1g
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings32 508 US$
last year: 122 matches · 18 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · ME · Solo | 39 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 543 | +20 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. 10. 2026 · ME · Solo | 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 813 | +44 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 865 | +49 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 11 | 0,68 | 0,68 | 565 | +1 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. 7. 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 3 | 2,25 | 1,50 | 563 | +41 % | 2,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −60 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · ME · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. 4. 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1,23 | 1,13 | 549 | +15 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,38 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 11,00 | 3,67 | — | +283 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,88 | 2,58 | — | +182 % | 2,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +96 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +110 % | 2,17 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 118 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 12:06 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 44 881 | 4 311 | 9,6 % | 144 674 | 3,57 |
| Ovladač | 1 048 | 69 | 6,6 % | 4 086 | 4,17 |
| Dotyk | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 13 · wins 5 · kills 145 · K/D 18,13
Matches 20 · wins 8 · kills 187 · K/D 15,58
Matches 839 · wins 126 · kills 3 691 · K/D 5,18
Matches 18 · wins 4 · kills 93 · K/D 6,64
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 29 · K/D 2,90
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 5 · K/D 1,67
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 68 · K/D 8,50
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 86 · K/D 12,29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| út 3. 11. | 14 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 8,71 | 122 | 319 | 5 319 |
| 02:48 — 04:49 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8,00 | 48 | 120 | 1 838 |
| 03:36 — 02:48 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9,25 | 74 | 199 | 3 481 |
| po 2. 11. | 10 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4,90 | 49 | 362 | 3 690 |
| 01:35 — 03:36 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4,78 | 43 | 309 | 3 035 |
| 13:43 — 01:35 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 53 | 655 |