Memuatkan…
In-game name: voltiax 1g
0 profile views in 30 days · 14 min ago
voltiax 1g
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 32,508
last year: 122 matches · 18 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 39 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 543 | +20 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 813 | +44 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +27 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 865 | +49 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 11 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 565 | +1 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 3 | 2.25 | 1.50 | 563 | +41 % | 2.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −59 % | 0.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −60 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +29 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.54 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1.23 | 1.13 | 549 | +15 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +61 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.38 | 2.25 | — | +138 % | 2.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 11.00 | 3.67 | — | +283 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.88 | 2.58 | — | +182 % | 2.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +96 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +110 % | 2.17 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 118 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 02:08 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 44,881 | 4,311 | 9.6% | 144,674 | 3.57 |
| Pengawal | 1,048 | 69 | 6.6% | 4,086 | 4.17 |
| Sentuh | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 13 · wins 5 · kills 145 · K/D 18.13
Matches 20 · wins 8 · kills 187 · K/D 15.58
Matches 839 · wins 126 · kills 3,691 · K/D 5.18
Matches 18 · wins 4 · kills 93 · K/D 6.64
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 29 · K/D 2.90
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 5 · K/D 1.67
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 68 · K/D 8.50
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 86 · K/D 12.29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sel, 3 Nov | 14 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 8.71 | 122 | 319 | 5,319 |
| 02:48 PG — 04:49 PG | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | 48 | 120 | 1,838 |
| 03:36 PG — 02:48 PG | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9.25 | 74 | 199 | 3,481 |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 10 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4.90 | 49 | 362 | 3,690 |
| 01:35 PG — 03:36 PG | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4.78 | 43 | 309 | 3,035 |
| 01:43 PTG — 01:35 PG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 53 | 655 |