Naglo-load…
In-game name: voltiax 1g
0 profile view in 30 days
voltiax 1g
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$32,508
last year: 122 matches · 18 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 543 | +20 % | 1.13 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 813 | +44 % | 1.09 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +27 % | 1.23 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 865 | +49 % | 1.29 | |
| 29 | 11 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 565 | +1 % | 0.88 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2.25 | 1.50 | 563 | +41 % | 2.67 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −59 % | 0.50 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −60 % | 0.55 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +29 % | 1.38 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 1.85 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.54 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1.23 | 1.13 | 549 | +15 % | 1.27 | |
| 1 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +61 % | 1.86 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.38 | 2.25 | — | +138 % | 2.58 | |
| 1 | 6 | 11.00 | 3.67 | — | +283 % | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3.88 | 2.58 | — | +182 % | 2.97 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +96 % | 1.85 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +110 % | 2.17 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 118 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 291Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 7, 05:29 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 44,908 | 4,319 | 9.6% | 144,840 | 3.57 |
| Controller | 1,048 | 69 | 6.6% | 4,086 | 4.17 |
| Touch | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, Nob 7 | 13 | 3 | 23.1% | 5.50 | 55 | 4.23 | 8 | 3 h 41 min |
| 03:27 PM — 05:29 PMTournament · Solo | 5 | 0 | 0% | 5.60 | 28 | 5.60 | 4 | 1 h 22 min |
| 01:22 PM — 03:27 PMTournament · Trio | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.33 | 1 | 49 min |
| 09:05 PM — 01:22 PM | 5 | 2 | 40% | 7.67 | 23 | 4.60 | 3 | 1 h 30 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% | 12.33 | 111 | 7.93 | 8 | 3 h 15 min |
| 07:03 PM — 09:05 PMTournament · Duo | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 2.83 | 17 | 2.43 | 1 | 1 h 33 min |
| 06:42 AM — 07:03 PM | 2 | 1 | 50% | 24.00 | 24 | 12.00 | 2 | 41 min |
| 04:34 AM — 06:42 AMRanked mode · Duo | 2 | 1 | 50% | 30.00 | 30 | 15.00 | 2 | 22 min |
| 04:49 AM — 04:34 AM | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 40.00 | 40 | 13.33 | 3 | 39 min |
| Mar, Nob 3 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% | 12.20 | 122 | 8.71 | 6 | 1 h 50 min |
| 02:48 AM — 04:49 AM | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 9.60 | 48 | 8.00 | 1 | 40 min |
| 03:36 AM — 02:48 AM | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 14.80 | 74 | 9.25 | 5 | 1 h 10 min |