Đang tải…
In-game name: voltiax 1g
0 profile views in 30 days
voltiax 1g
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings32.508 US$
last year: 122 matches · 18 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 543 | +20 % | 1,13 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 813 | +44 % | 1,09 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,23 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 865 | +49 % | 1,29 | |
| 29 | 11 | 0,68 | 0,68 | 565 | +1 % | 0,88 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2,25 | 1,50 | 563 | +41 % | 2,67 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,50 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −60 % | 0,55 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,38 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 1,85 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,54 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1,23 | 1,13 | 549 | +15 % | 1,27 | |
| 1 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,86 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,38 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,58 | |
| 1 | 6 | 11,00 | 3,67 | — | +283 % | 3,00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,88 | 2,58 | — | +182 % | 2,97 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +96 % | 1,85 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +110 % | 2,17 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 118 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 291Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 17:29 7 thg 11 UTC
| Chế độ | Trận | Thắng | % thắng | Hạ gục | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bàn phím và chuột | 44.908 | 4.319 | 9,6% | 144.840 | 3,57 |
| Tay cầm | 1.048 | 69 | 6,6% | 4.086 | 4,17 |
| Cảm ứng | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thứ 7, 7 thg 11 | 13 | 3 | 23,1% | 5,50 | 55 | 4,23 | 8 | 3 h 41 min |
| 15:27 — 17:29Tournament · Solo | 5 | 0 | 0% | 5,60 | 28 | 5,60 | 4 | 1 h 22 min |
| 13:22 — 15:27Tournament · Trio | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 2,00 | 4 | 1,33 | 1 | 49 min |
| 21:05 — 13:22 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 7,67 | 23 | 4,60 | 3 | 1 h 30 min |
| Thứ 6, 6 thg 11 | 14 | 5 | 35,7% | 12,33 | 111 | 7,93 | 8 | 3 h 15 min |
| 19:03 — 21:05Tournament · Duo | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 2,83 | 17 | 2,43 | 1 | 1 h 33 min |
| 06:42 — 19:03 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 24,00 | 24 | 12,00 | 2 | 41 min |
| 04:34 — 06:42Ranked mode · Duo | 2 | 1 | 50% | 30,00 | 30 | 15,00 | 2 | 22 min |
| 04:49 — 04:34 | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 40,00 | 40 | 13,33 | 3 | 39 min |
| Thứ 3, 3 thg 11 | 14 | 4 | 28,6% | 12,20 | 122 | 8,71 | 6 | 1 h 50 min |
| 02:48 — 04:49 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 9,60 | 48 | 8,00 | 1 | 40 min |
| 03:36 — 02:48 | 8 | 3 | 37,5% | 14,80 | 74 | 9,25 | 5 | 1 h 10 min |