Načítání…
In-game name: DIG COOPER 7
0 profile views in 30 days · 36 min ago
DIG COOPER 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings821 203 US$
last year: 154 matches · 24 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 18 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 504 | +40 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 6 | 2 | 8,00 | 4,00 | 639 | +160 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. 9. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. 8. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 4 | 1,63 | 1,63 | — | +61 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 613 | +22 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 533 | +37 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. 7. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. 4. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 637 | +27 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. 4. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 930 | +86 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. 4. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +91 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,96 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 119 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 13:33 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 45 291 | 3 685 | 8,1 % | 154 139 | 3,70 |
| Ovladač | 1 751 | 74 | 4,2 % | 4 150 | 2,47 |
| Dotyk | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 81 · K/D 27,00
Matches 978 · wins 86 · kills 4 579 · K/D 5,13
Matches 17 · wins 7 · kills 303 · K/D 30,30
Matches 944 · wins 171 · kills 5 545 · K/D 7,17
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 103 · K/D 20,60
Matches 33 · wins 6 · kills 187 · K/D 6,93
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 10,50
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 46 · K/D 5,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| st 4. 11. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,86 | 13 | 49 | 1 437 |
| 00:56 — 02:58 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 255 |
| 17:04 — 00:56 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,17 | 13 | 49 | 1 182 |
| ne 1. 11. | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,89 | 17 | 209 | 1 037 |
| 12:34 — 22:04 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,89 | 17 | 209 | 1 037 |