Laddar…
In-game name: DIG COOPER 7
2 profile views in 30 days
DIG COOPER 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings821 203 US$
last year: 154 matches · 24 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 504 | +40 % | 1,46 | |
| 6 | 2 | 8,00 | 4,00 | 639 | +160 % | 3,00 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,94 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,76 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,87 | |
| 25 | 4 | 1,63 | 1,63 | — | +61 % | 1,48 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,67 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 613 | +22 % | 1,29 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 533 | +37 % | 1,31 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,28 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,15 | |
| 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 0,84 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,68 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,32 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 637 | +27 % | 1,26 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 930 | +86 % | 1,31 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,46 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,98 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +91 % | 1,85 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,15 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,17 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,61 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 1,10 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,96 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 119 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 344Ch.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov. 19:22 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangentbord och mus | 45 330 | 3 697 | 8,2 % | 154 378 | 3,71 |
| Handkontroll | 1 751 | 74 | 4,2 % | 4 150 | 2,47 |
| Pekskärm | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sön 8 nov. | 12 | 2 | 16,7 % | 6,90 | 69 | 5,75 | 6 | 2 h 54 min |
| 01:18 — 03:35Tournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 6,17 | 37 | 5,29 | 2 | 1 h 29 min |
| 23:17 — 01:18 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 8,00 | 32 | 6,40 | 4 | 1 h 25 min |
| lör 7 nov. | 21 | 7 | 33,3 % | 10,50 | 147 | 7,00 | 8 | 3 h 53 min |
| 22:49 — 23:17 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 21,00 | 21 | 10,50 | 2 | 38 min |
| 04:45 — 06:51Tournament · Duo | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 6 | 3,00 | 0 | 14 min |
| 02:42 — 04:45 | 5 | 3 | 60 % | 26,50 | 53 | 10,60 | 3 | 1 h 12 min |
| 00:40 — 02:42 | 9 | 2 | 22,2 % | 5,71 | 40 | 4,44 | 2 | 1 h 23 min |
| 06:05 — 00:40Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 13,50 | 27 | 9,00 | 1 | 26 min |
| fre 6 nov. | 6 | 3 | 50 % | 7,67 | 23 | 3,83 | 5 | 2 h 1 min |
| 04:02 — 06:05 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 7 | 7,00 | 1 | 22 min |
| 01:59 — 04:02 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 42 min |
| 02:58 — 01:59Tournament · Trio | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 16,00 | 16 | 5,33 | 3 | 57 min |
| sön 1 november: 9 matches |
| ons 4 november: 7 matches |
| fre 6 november: 6 matches |
| lör 7 november: 21 matches |
| sön 8 november: 12 matches |