Caricamento…
In-game name: DIG COOPER 7
0 profile views in 30 days · 44 min ago
DIG COOPER 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings821.203 USD
last year: 154 matches · 24 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 18 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 504 | +40 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 6 | 2 | 8,00 | 4,00 | 639 | +160 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · NAW · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 ago 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 4 | 1,63 | 1,63 | — | +61 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 613 | +22 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 533 | +37 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 637 | +27 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 930 | +86 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +91 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,96 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 119 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 nov, 13:33 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 45.291 | 3685 | 8,1% | 154.139 | 3,70 |
| Controller | 1751 | 74 | 4,2% | 4150 | 2,47 |
| Touch | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 81 · K/D 27,00
Matches 978 · wins 86 · kills 4579 · K/D 5,13
Matches 17 · wins 7 · kills 303 · K/D 30,30
Matches 944 · wins 171 · kills 5545 · K/D 7,17
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 103 · K/D 20,60
Matches 33 · wins 6 · kills 187 · K/D 6,93
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 10,50
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 46 · K/D 5,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mer 4 nov | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,86 | 13 | 49 | 1437 |
| 00:56 — 02:58 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 255 |
| 17:04 — 00:56 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,17 | 13 | 49 | 1182 |
| dom 1 nov | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,89 | 17 | 209 | 1037 |
| 12:34 — 22:04 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,89 | 17 | 209 | 1037 |