Načítání…
In-game name: jft swizz
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
jft swizz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4 440 US$
last year: 90 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 62 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 214 | −19 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 29 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 446 | +1 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 363 | −21 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −63 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,59 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 297 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. 11. 05:41 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 21 001 | 1 912 | 9,1 % | 83 022 | 4,35 |
| Ovladač | 10 881 | 347 | 3,2 % | 37 742 | 3,58 |
| Dotyk | 1 065 | 37 | 3,5 % | 2 672 | 2,60 |
Matches 4 132 · wins 253 · kills 8 300 · K/D 2,14
Matches 2 999 · wins 199 · kills 6 353 · K/D 2,27
Matches 15 · wins 1 · kills 62 · K/D 4,43
Matches 2 172 · wins 119 · kills 4 050 · K/D 1,97
Matches 564 · wins 123 · kills 2 789 · K/D 6,32
Matches 1 516 · wins 157 · kills 5 211 · K/D 3,83
Matches 18 · wins 9 · kills 238 · K/D 26,44
Matches 17 · wins 5 · kills 175 · K/D 14,58
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,43 | 3 | 242 | 1 395 |
| 17:10 — 05:41 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,43 | 3 | 242 | 1 395 |
| čt 5. 11. | 19 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0,74 | 14 | 990 | 3 326 |
| 15:07 — 17:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 64 | 185 |
| 13:06 — 15:07 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 217 | 423 |
| 11:05 — 13:06 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 136 | 590 |
| 09:04 — 11:05 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0,33 | 2 | 298 | 1 203 |
| 12:44 — 09:04 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 12 | 275 | 925 |
| st 4. 11. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,33 | 4 | 176 | 666 |
| 10:42 — 12:44 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 129 | 575 |
| 12:13 — 10:42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 47 | 91 |