Indlæser…
In-game name: jft swizz
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
jft swizz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4.440 US$
last year: 90 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 62 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 214 | −19 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 29 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 446 | +1 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 363 | −21 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −63 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,59 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 117 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 16.06 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 21.019 | 1.914 | 9,1 % | 83.089 | 4,35 |
| Controller | 10.881 | 347 | 3,2 % | 37.742 | 3,58 |
| Touch | 1.065 | 37 | 3,5 % | 2.672 | 2,60 |
Matches 4.139 · wins 253 · kills 8.309 · K/D 2,14
Matches 1.517 · wins 157 · kills 5.223 · K/D 3,84
Matches 17 · wins 3 · kills 79 · K/D 5,64
Matches 2.999 · wins 199 · kills 6.353 · K/D 2,27
Matches 15 · wins 1 · kills 62 · K/D 4,43
Matches 2.172 · wins 119 · kills 4.050 · K/D 1,97
Matches 564 · wins 123 · kills 2.789 · K/D 6,32
Matches 18 · wins 9 · kills 238 · K/D 26,44
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 25 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2,80 | 70 | 1.237 | 6.977 |
| 14.02 — 16.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 56 | 161 |
| 11.59 — 14.02 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 12 | 143 | 854 |
| 09.52 — 11.59 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,60 | 13 | 312 | 1.432 |
| 07.49 — 09.52 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,43 | 24 | 368 | 2.103 |
| 05.41 — 07.49 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 18 | 116 | 1.032 |
| 17.10 — 05.41 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,43 | 3 | 242 | 1.395 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 19 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0,74 | 14 | 990 | 3.326 |
| 15.07 — 17.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 64 | 185 |
| 13.06 — 15.07 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 217 | 423 |
| 11.05 — 13.06 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 136 | 590 |
| 09.04 — 11.05 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0,33 | 2 | 298 | 1.203 |
| 12.44 — 09.04 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 12 | 275 | 925 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,33 | 4 | 176 | 666 |
| 10.42 — 12.44 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 129 | 575 |
| 12.13 — 10.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 47 | 91 |