Ładowanie…
In-game name: jft swizz
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
jft swizz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4440 USD
last year: 90 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 paź 2026 · OCE · Solo | 62 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 214 | −19 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 paź 2026 · OCE · Solo | 29 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 446 | +1 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · OCE · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · OCE · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 sie 2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 363 | −21 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lip 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · OCE · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 cze 2026 · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 cze 2026 · OCE · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 lut 2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −63 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,59 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 117 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 lis, 16:06 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 21 019 | 1914 | 9,1% | 83 089 | 4,35 |
| Kontroler | 10 881 | 347 | 3,2% | 37 742 | 3,58 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 1065 | 37 | 3,5% | 2672 | 2,60 |
Matches 4139 · wins 253 · kills 8309 · K/D 2,14
Matches 1517 · wins 157 · kills 5223 · K/D 3,84
Matches 17 · wins 3 · kills 79 · K/D 5,64
Matches 2999 · wins 199 · kills 6353 · K/D 2,27
Matches 15 · wins 1 · kills 62 · K/D 4,43
Matches 2172 · wins 119 · kills 4050 · K/D 1,97
Matches 564 · wins 123 · kills 2789 · K/D 6,32
Matches 18 · wins 9 · kills 238 · K/D 26,44
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pt., 6 lis | 25 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2,80 | 70 | 1237 | 6977 |
| 14:02 — 16:06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 56 | 161 |
| 11:59 — 14:02 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 12 | 143 | 854 |
| 09:52 — 11:59 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,60 | 13 | 312 | 1432 |
| 07:49 — 09:52 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,43 | 24 | 368 | 2103 |
| 05:41 — 07:49 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 18 | 116 | 1032 |
| 17:10 — 05:41 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,43 | 3 | 242 | 1395 |
| czw., 5 lis | 19 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0,74 | 14 | 990 | 3326 |
| 15:07 — 17:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 64 | 185 |
| 13:06 — 15:07 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 217 | 423 |
| 11:05 — 13:06 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 136 | 590 |
| 09:04 — 11:05 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0,33 | 2 | 298 | 1203 |
| 12:44 — 09:04 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 12 | 275 | 925 |
| śr., 4 lis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,33 | 4 | 176 | 666 |
| 10:42 — 12:44 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 129 | 575 |
| 12:13 — 10:42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 47 | 91 |