Se încarcă…
In-game name: jft swizz
0 profile views in 30 days
jft swizz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4.440 USD
last year: 90 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 oct. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 62 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 214 | −19 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 oct. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 29 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 446 | +1 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 363 | −21 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 iul. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 iun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 iun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 iun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mai 2026 · OCE · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mai 2026 · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −63 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,59 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 117 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1638Ch.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov., 14:25 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatură și mouse | 21.050 | 1.916 | 9,1 % | 83.174 | 4,35 |
| Controller | 10.881 | 347 | 3,2 % | 37.742 | 3,58 |
| Tactil | 1.065 | 37 | 3,5 % | 2.672 | 2,60 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sâm., 7 nov. | 31 | 2 | 6,5 % | 2,93 | 85 | 2,74 | 9 | 5 h 2 min |
| 12:24 — 14:25Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 2,33 | 7 | 2,33 | 0 | 23 min |
| 10:23 — 12:24Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1,13 | 9 | 1,13 | 1 | 35 min |
| 08:22 — 10:23Tournament · Solo | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 6,25 | 25 | 5,00 | 4 | 1 h 24 min |
| 06:21 — 08:22 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 3,75 | 15 | 3,75 | 2 | 1 h 4 min |
| 04:19 — 06:21 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 1,80 | 9 | 1,80 | 1 | 43 min |
| 16:06 — 04:19 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 4,00 | 20 | 3,33 | 1 | 53 min |
| vin., 6 nov. | 25 | 2 | 8 % | 3,04 | 70 | 2,80 | 9 | 4 h 13 min |
| 14:02 — 16:06 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 7 min |
| 11:59 — 14:02Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 12 | 4,00 | 2 | 27 min |
| 09:52 — 11:59Tournament · Duo | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 2,60 | 13 | 2,60 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 07:49 — 09:52 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 4,00 | 24 | 3,43 | 2 | 1 h 15 min |
| 05:41 — 07:49 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 18,00 | 18 | 9,00 | 1 | 21 min |
| 17:10 — 05:41 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 0,43 | 3 | 0,43 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| joi, 5 nov. | 19 | 1 | 5,3 % | 0,78 | 14 | 0,74 | 3 | 2 h 7 min |
| 15:07 — 17:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| 13:06 — 15:07 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 22 min |
| 11:05 — 13:06 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 22 min |
| 09:04 — 11:05 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 0,40 | 2 | 0,33 | 1 | 37 min |
| 12:44 — 09:04 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 12 | 2,00 | 0 | 35 min |