加载中…
In-game name: VTN Mase1x
0 profile views in 30 days
VTN Mase1x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$37,237
last year: 184 matches · 28 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 1.91 | 1.75 | 1,498 | +169 % | 2.25 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 1,417 | +185 % | 1.88 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — | +205 % | 2.67 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.94 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +116 % | 2.04 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.38 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 2.14 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.32 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +159 % | 2.37 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 544 | +43 % | 1.52 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −26 % | 0.77 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +107 % | 1.82 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 1.20 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +47 % | 1.53 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.66 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.56 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +61 % | 1.56 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.56 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1.64 | 1.50 | 591 | +39 % | 1.45 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 738 | +72 % | 1.22 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +119 % | 1.77 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +41 % | 1.26 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +69 % | 1.60 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.17 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +93 % | 1.68 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +94 % | 1.86 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +9 % | 1.11 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −54 % | 0.34 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 379 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 220Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 11月8日 19:46 UTC
| 模式 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 淘汰 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 触屏 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 28 | 4.00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月8日周日 | 34 | 7 | 20.6% | 5.67 | 153 | 4.50 | 13 | 6 h 42 min |
| 11:38 — 13:43Tournament · Duo | 10 | 2 | 20% | 4.25 | 34 | 3.40 | 3 | 1 h 31 min |
| 09:32 — 11:38Tournament · Solo | 2 | 1 | 50% | 19.00 | 19 | 9.50 | 1 | 25 min |
| 07:19 — 09:32 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 4.75 | 38 | 4.75 | 1 | 1 h 57 min |
| 04:53 — 07:19 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 6.33 | 19 | 4.75 | 1 | 50 min |
| 02:51 — 04:53Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 7.00 | 42 | 4.67 | 6 | 1 h 49 min |
| 09:52 — 02:51 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 10 min |
| 11月7日周六 | 22 | 8 | 36.4% | 11.21 | 157 | 7.14 | 13 | 5 h 26 min |
| 07:49 — 09:52 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 14.00 | 56 | 8.00 | 6 | 1 h 59 min |
| 05:44 — 07:49Tournament · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25% | 10.33 | 31 | 7.75 | 3 | 1 h 11 min |
| 03:42 — 05:44 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 3.43 | 24 | 3.00 | 1 | 1 h 34 min |
| 13:23 — 03:42Ranked mode · Duo | 3 | 3 | 100% | — | 46 | 15.33 | 3 | 42 min |
| 11月6日周五 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 4.57 | 32 | 2.67 | 10 | 2 h 39 min |
| 11:20 — 13:23Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4.00 | 8 | 2.67 | 2 | 39 min |
| 07:06 — 11:20Zero Build · Casual · Solo | 5 | 2 | 40% | 1.33 | 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 1 h 5 min |
| 14:22 — 07:06 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 10.00 | 20 | 5.00 | 4 | 55 min |
No matches
No matches
| 11月1日周日: 12 matches |
| 11月2日周一: 24 matches |
| 11月3日周二: 15 matches |
| 11月4日周三: 10 matches |
| 11月5日周四: 5 matches |
| 11月6日周五: 12 matches |
| 11月7日周六: 22 matches |
| 11月8日周日: 34 matches |