In-game name: Gwardia Masezxzx
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Gwardia Masezxzx
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$37.237
last year: 184 matches · 28 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Eki 2026 · OCE · Solo | 1 | 12 | 1,91 | 1,75 | 1.498 | +169 % | 2,25 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Eki 2026 · OCE · Solo | 16 | 5 | 2,80 | 2,80 | 1.417 | +185 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Eyl 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 2,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 2,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Eyl 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Eyl 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ağu 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ağu 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +159 % | 2,37 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ağu 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 544 | +43 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Tem 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Tem 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +107 % | 1,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Haz 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +47 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Haz 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 May 2026 · OCE · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 May 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 May 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Nis 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,64 | 1,50 | 591 | +39 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Nis 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 738 | +72 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 Nis 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +69 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · OCE · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Şub 2026 · OCE · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +93 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Şub 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +94 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Şub 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +9 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · OCE · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −54 % | 0,34 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 379 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6 Kas 07:06 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dokunmatik | 8 | 1 | %12,5 | 28 | 4,00 |
Matches 48 · wins 16 · kills 214 · K/D 6,69
Matches 16 · wins 3 · kills 108 · K/D 8,31
Matches 1.030 · wins 217 · kills 4.528 · K/D 5,57
Matches 1.293 · wins 242 · kills 6.516 · K/D 6,20
Matches 838 · wins 90 · kills 2.287 · K/D 3,06
Matches 12 · wins 8 · kills 226 · K/D 56,50
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 132 · K/D 44,00
Matches 12 · wins 6 · kills 99 · K/D 16,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Kas Cum | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5,00 | 20 | 286 | 2.350 |
| 14:22 — 07:06 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5,00 | 20 | 286 | 2.350 |
| 5 Kas Per | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2,20 | 11 | 364 | 2.711 |
| 13:59 — 14:22 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2,20 | 11 | 364 | 2.711 |
| 4 Kas Çar | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2,00 | 20 | 559 | 4.110 |
| 11:57 — 13:59 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2,33 | 14 | 346 | 2.565 |
| 11:19 — 11:57 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1,50 | 6 | 213 | 1.545 |
No matches
No matches