Laddar…
In-game name: VTN Mase1x
0 profile views in 30 days
VTN Mase1x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings37 237 US$
last year: 184 matches · 28 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 1,91 | 1,75 | 1 498 | +169 % | 2,25 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2,80 | 2,80 | 1 417 | +185 % | 1,88 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 2,67 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,94 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 2,04 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,38 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,14 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,32 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +159 % | 2,37 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 544 | +43 % | 1,52 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,77 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +107 % | 1,82 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,20 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +47 % | 1,53 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,66 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,56 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,56 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,56 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1,64 | 1,50 | 591 | +39 % | 1,45 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 738 | +72 % | 1,22 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 1,77 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,26 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +69 % | 1,60 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,17 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +93 % | 1,68 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +94 % | 1,86 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +9 % | 1,11 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −54 % | 0,34 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 379 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 220Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8 nov. 13:43 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pekskärm | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 28 | 4,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sön 8 nov. | 122 | 41 | 33,6 % | 7,63 | 618 | 5,07 | 48 | 26 h 35 min |
| 14:17 — 16:10Limited-time modes · All modes · Squad · All modes · Solo | 122 | 41 | 33,6 % | 7,63 | 618 | 5,07 | 48 | 26 h 35 min |