In-game name: Gwardia Masezxzx
0 profile views in 30 days · 20 min ago
Gwardia Masezxzx
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 37,237
last year: 184 matches · 28 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · OCE · Solo | 1 | 12 | 1.91 | 1.75 | 1,498 | +169 % | 2.25 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · OCE · Solo | 16 | 5 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 1,417 | +185 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — | +205 % | 2.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +116 % | 2.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 2.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +159 % | 2.37 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 12 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 544 | +43 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −26 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +107 % | 1.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +47 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +61 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1.64 | 1.50 | 591 | +39 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 738 | +72 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +119 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +41 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +69 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · OCE · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · OCE · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +93 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +94 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +9 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · OCE · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −54 % | 0.34 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 379 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6 Nov, 02:54 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 28 | 4.00 |
Matches 44 · wins 14 · kills 194 · K/D 6.47
Matches 16 · wins 3 · kills 108 · K/D 8.31
Matches 1,030 · wins 217 · kills 4,528 · K/D 5.57
Matches 1,293 · wins 242 · kills 6,516 · K/D 6.20
Matches 838 · wins 90 · kills 2,287 · K/D 3.06
Matches 12 · wins 8 · kills 226 · K/D 56.50
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 132 · K/D 44.00
Matches 12 · wins 6 · kills 99 · K/D 16.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2.20 | 11 | 364 | 2,711 |
| 01:59 PTG — 02:22 PTG | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2.20 | 11 | 364 | 2,711 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2.00 | 20 | 559 | 4,110 |
| 11:57 PG — 01:59 PTG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2.33 | 14 | 346 | 2,565 |
| 11:19 PG — 11:57 PG | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 213 | 1,545 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 15 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 4.80 | 72 | 591 | 7,910 |
| 09:06 PG — 11:19 PG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.50 | 9 | 33 | 749 |
| 04:52 PG — 09:06 PG | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6.83 | 41 | 197 | 3,430 |
| 02:50 PG — 04:52 PG | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | 10 | 76 | 1,135 |
| 01:54 PTG — 02:50 PG | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2.40 | 12 | 285 | 2,596 |
No matches
No matches