Đang tải…
In-game name: ʀᴇᴡ
0 profile views in 30 days · 17 min ago
ʀᴇᴡ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings94.366 US$
last year: 143 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 thg 10, 2026 · ME · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 719 | +47 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 thg 10, 2026 · ME · Solo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 887 | +62 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 thg 9, 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +48 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 thg 9, 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 thg 9, 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 thg 8, 2026 · ME · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 501 | −17 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 thg 8, 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1,21 | 1,21 | 571 | +21 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 thg 7, 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 thg 6, 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +27 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 thg 6, 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 thg 6, 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 thg 5, 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +117 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 thg 5, 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +104 % | 2,00 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 thg 4, 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 12 | 2,08 | 2,08 | 765 | +81 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 thg 4, 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −10 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 thg 3, 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 thg 3, 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +77 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 thg 3, 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 thg 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −27 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 thg 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +68 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 thg 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | — | +78 % | 1,51 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 240 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 23:26 5 thg 11 UTC
| Chế độ | Trận | Thắng | % thắng | Hạ gục | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bàn phím và chuột | 1.619 | 104 | 6,4% | 4.558 | 3,01 |
| Tay cầm | 51.029 | 4.921 | 9,6% | 207.769 | 4,51 |
| Cảm ứng | 129 | 4 | 3,1% | 41 | 0,33 |
Matches 74 · wins 31 · kills 1.026 · K/D 23,86
Matches 68 · wins 39 · kills 1.177 · K/D 40,59
Matches 5.183 · wins 194 · kills 10.365 · K/D 2,08
Matches 185 · wins 39 · kills 1.143 · K/D 7,83
Matches 11 · wins 4 · kills 122 · K/D 17,43
Matches 66 · wins 18 · kills 738 · K/D 15,38
Matches 55 · wins 3 · kills 171 · K/D 3,29
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 52 · K/D 7,43
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thứ 5, 5 thg 11 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12,57 | 88 | 154 | 3.067 |
| 11:06 — 13:07 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13,20 | 66 | 121 | 2.572 |
| 22:30 — 11:06 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11,00 | 22 | 33 | 495 |
| Thứ 3, 3 thg 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6,50 | 13 | 133 | 604 |
| 20:29 — 22:30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 64 | 251 |
| 16:35 — 20:29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 69 | 353 |
| Thứ 2, 2 thg 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10,67 | 32 | 112 | 1.773 |
| 19:16 — 12:31 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10,67 | 32 | 112 | 1.773 |