लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: ʀᴇᴡ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
ʀᴇᴡ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$94,366
last year: 143 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 अक्टू॰ 2026 · ME · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 719 | +47 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 अक्टू॰ 2026 · ME · Solo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 887 | +62 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 सित॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +48 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 सित॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 सित॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 अग॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 501 | −17 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 अग॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 571 | +21 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 जुल॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 जून 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +27 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 जून 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 जून 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 मई 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +117 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 मई 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +104 % | 2.00 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 अप्रैल 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 12 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 765 | +81 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 अप्रैल 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −10 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 मार्च 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +100 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 मार्च 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +77 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 मार्च 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 फ़र॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −27 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 फ़र॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +68 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 फ़र॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | — | +78 % | 1.51 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 240 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 नव॰, 04:01 pm UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 1,619 | 104 | 6.4% | 4,558 | 3.01 |
| कंट्रोलर | 51,033 | 4,921 | 9.6% | 2,07,790 | 4.51 |
| टच | 129 | 4 | 3.1% | 41 | 0.33 |
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 21 · K/D 5.25
Matches 74 · wins 31 · kills 1,026 · K/D 23.86
Matches 68 · wins 39 · kills 1,177 · K/D 40.59
Matches 5,183 · wins 194 · kills 10,365 · K/D 2.08
Matches 185 · wins 39 · kills 1,143 · K/D 7.83
Matches 11 · wins 4 · kills 122 · K/D 17.43
Matches 66 · wins 18 · kills 738 · K/D 15.38
Matches 55 · wins 3 · kills 171 · K/D 3.29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| शुक्र, 6 नव॰ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.25 | 21 | 175 | 1,070 |
| 01:07 pm — 04:01 pm | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.25 | 21 | 175 | 1,070 |
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12.57 | 88 | 154 | 3,067 |
| 11:06 am — 01:07 pm | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13.20 | 66 | 121 | 2,572 |
| 10:30 pm — 11:06 am | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.00 | 22 | 33 | 495 |
| मंगल, 3 नव॰ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.50 | 13 | 133 | 604 |
| 08:29 pm — 10:30 pm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 64 | 251 |
| 04:35 pm — 08:29 pm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.00 | 9 | 69 | 353 |