Loading…
In-game name: ʀᴇᴡ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
ʀᴇᴡ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$94,366
last year: 131 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · ME · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 719 | +47 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · ME · Solo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 887 | +62 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +48 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · ME · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 501 | −17 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 571 | +21 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +27 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +117 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +104 % | 2.00 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 12 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 765 | +81 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −10 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +100 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −27 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +68 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · ME · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | — | +78 % | 1.51 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 315 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 08:27 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 1,617 | 104 | 6.4% | 4,545 | 3.00 |
| Controller | 51,019 | 4,916 | 9.6% | 207,649 | 4.50 |
| Touch | 129 | 4 | 3.1% | 41 | 0.33 |
Matches 182 · wins 37 · kills 1,111 · K/D 7.66
Matches 11 · wins 4 · kills 122 · K/D 17.43
Matches 65 · wins 37 · kills 1,149 · K/D 41.04
Matches 66 · wins 18 · kills 738 · K/D 15.38
Matches 55 · wins 3 · kills 171 · K/D 3.29
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 52 · K/D 7.43
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 23 · K/D 3.83
Matches 17 · wins 2 · kills 125 · K/D 8.33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 10 | 108 | 491 |
| 11:11 PM — 12:19 PM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 10 | 108 | 491 |
| Sat, Oct 31 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16.20 | 81 | 126 | 2,946 |
| 11:38 AM — 11:11 PM | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16.20 | 81 | 126 | 2,946 |