読み込み中…
In-game name: ʀᴇᴡ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
ʀᴇᴡ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$94,366
last year: 143 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · ME · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 719 | +47 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · ME · Solo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 887 | +62 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +48 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · ME · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 501 | −17 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · ME · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 571 | +21 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +27 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +117 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +104 % | 2.00 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · ME · Duo | 8 | 12 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 765 | +81 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −10 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +100 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +77 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −27 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +68 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · ME · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | — | +78 % | 1.51 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 240 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 09:06 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 1,619 | 104 | 6.4% | 4,558 | 3.01 |
| コントローラー | 51,022 | 4,918 | 9.6% | 207,681 | 4.50 |
| タッチ | 129 | 4 | 3.1% | 41 | 0.33 |
Matches 5,183 · wins 194 · kills 10,365 · K/D 2.08
Matches 185 · wins 39 · kills 1,143 · K/D 7.83
Matches 11 · wins 4 · kills 122 · K/D 17.43
Matches 65 · wins 37 · kills 1,149 · K/D 41.04
Matches 66 · wins 18 · kills 738 · K/D 15.38
Matches 55 · wins 3 · kills 171 · K/D 3.29
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 52 · K/D 7.43
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 23 · K/D 3.83
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月3日(火) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.50 | 13 | 133 | 604 |
| 20:29 — 22:30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 64 | 251 |
| 16:35 — 20:29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.00 | 9 | 69 | 353 |
| 11月2日(月) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.67 | 32 | 112 | 1,773 |
| 19:16 — 12:31 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.67 | 32 | 112 | 1,773 |
| 11月1日(日) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 10 | 108 | 491 |
| 23:11 — 12:19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 10 | 108 | 491 |