Đang tải…
In-game name: JMC ghost 10
0 profile views in 30 days · 50 min ago
JMC ghost 10
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings18.294 US$
last year: 95 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18 thg 10, 2026 · EU · Solo | 84 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 229 | −43 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 thg 9, 2026 · ME · Duo | 20 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +68 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 thg 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 300 | −33 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 thg 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 12 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 230 | −51 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 thg 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 thg 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 thg 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 thg 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 thg 4, 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 622 | +21 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 thg 4, 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 thg 3, 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 thg 3, 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 thg 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 thg 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 thg 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,13 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 136 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 23:14 5 thg 11 UTC
| Chế độ | Trận | Thắng | % thắng | Hạ gục | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bàn phím và chuột | 28.757 | 1.703 | 5,9% | 97.146 | 3,59 |
| Tay cầm | 921 | 37 | 4% | 5.261 | 5,95 |
| Cảm ứng | 344 | 6 | 1,7% | 208 | 0,62 |
Matches 26 · wins 9 · kills 141 · K/D 8,29
Matches 18 · wins 4 · kills 32 · K/D 2,29
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D —
Matches 2.596 · wins 144 · kills 5.548 · K/D 2,26
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 687 · wins 29 · kills 2.253 · K/D 3,42
Matches 398 · wins 41 · kills 1.992 · K/D 5,58
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thứ 5, 5 thg 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4,25 | 17 | 248 | 1.972 |
| 19:08 — 21:12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 75 | 665 |
| 22:38 — 19:08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 173 | 1.307 |
| Thứ 4, 4 thg 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0,14 | 1 | 209 | 1.104 |
| 20:36 — 22:38 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 17 | 401 |
| 18:34 — 20:36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 60 | 227 |
| 18:09 — 18:34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,33 | 1 | 132 | 476 |
| Thứ 3, 3 thg 11 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4,43 | 62 | 632 | 4.530 |
| 16:06 — 18:09 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4,25 | 17 | 279 | 1.775 |
| 11:57 — 16:06 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 100 | 1.223 |
| 09:11 — 11:57 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,83 | 17 | 186 | 938 |
| 22:54 — 09:11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 67 | 594 |