Ladataan…
In-game name: JMC ghost 10
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
JMC ghost 10
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings18 294 $
last year: 95 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 84 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 229 | −43 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · ME · Duo | 20 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +68 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 300 | −33 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 12 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 230 | −51 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 622 | +21 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,13 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 136 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 21.12 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 28 757 | 1 703 | 5,9 % | 97 146 | 3,59 |
| Ohjain | 921 | 37 | 4 % | 5 261 | 5,95 |
| Kosketus | 344 | 6 | 1,7 % | 208 | 0,62 |
Matches 26 · wins 9 · kills 141 · K/D 8,29
Matches 18 · wins 4 · kills 32 · K/D 2,29
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D —
Matches 2 596 · wins 144 · kills 5 548 · K/D 2,26
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 687 · wins 29 · kills 2 253 · K/D 3,42
Matches 398 · wins 41 · kills 1 992 · K/D 5,58
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4,25 | 17 | 248 | 1 972 |
| 19.08 — 21.12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 75 | 665 |
| 22.38 — 19.08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 173 | 1 307 |
| ke 4.11. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0,14 | 1 | 209 | 1 104 |
| 20.36 — 22.38 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 17 | 401 |
| 18.34 — 20.36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 60 | 227 |
| 18.09 — 18.34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,33 | 1 | 132 | 476 |
| ti 3.11. | 14 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4,43 | 62 | 632 | 4 530 |
| 16.06 — 18.09 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4,25 | 17 | 279 | 1 775 |
| 11.57 — 16.06 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 100 | 1 223 |
| 09.11 — 11.57 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,83 | 17 | 186 | 938 |
| 22.54 — 09.11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 67 | 594 |