Naglo-load…
In-game name: JMC ghost 10
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
JMC ghost 10
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$18,294
last year: 95 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · EU · Solo | 84 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 229 | −43 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · ME · Duo | 20 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +68 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 300 | −33 % | 0.63 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 12 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 230 | −51 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −1 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 18, 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 622 | +21 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +29 % | 1.13 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 136 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 5, 11:14 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 28,757 | 1,703 | 5.9% | 97,146 | 3.59 |
| Controller | 921 | 37 | 4% | 5,261 | 5.95 |
| Touch | 344 | 6 | 1.7% | 208 | 0.62 |
Matches 26 · wins 9 · kills 141 · K/D 8.29
Matches 18 · wins 4 · kills 32 · K/D 2.29
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D —
Matches 2,596 · wins 144 · kills 5,548 · K/D 2.26
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 687 · wins 29 · kills 2,253 · K/D 3.42
Matches 398 · wins 41 · kills 1,992 · K/D 5.58
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huw, Nob 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4.25 | 17 | 248 | 1,972 |
| 07:08 PM — 09:12 PM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 75 | 665 |
| 10:38 PM — 07:08 PM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.33 | 13 | 173 | 1,307 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 1 | 209 | 1,104 |
| 08:36 PM — 10:38 PM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 17 | 401 |
| 06:34 PM — 08:36 PM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 60 | 227 |
| 06:09 PM — 06:34 PM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 132 | 476 |
| Mar, Nob 3 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4.43 | 62 | 632 | 4,530 |
| 04:06 PM — 06:09 PM | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 279 | 1,775 |
| 11:57 AM — 04:06 PM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | 24 | 100 | 1,223 |
| 09:11 AM — 11:57 AM | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.83 | 17 | 186 | 938 |
| 10:54 PM — 09:11 AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 67 | 594 |