लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: JMC ghost 10
0 profile views in 30 days · 49 min ago
JMC ghost 10
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$18,294
last year: 95 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18 अक्टू॰ 2026 · EU · Solo | 84 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 229 | −43 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 सित॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 20 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +68 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 300 | −33 % | 0.63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 12 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 230 | −51 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 जुल॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −1 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 अप्रैल 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 622 | +21 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 अप्रैल 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 मार्च 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 मार्च 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +29 % | 1.13 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 136 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 नव॰, 02:20 pm UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 28,781 | 1,711 | 5.9% | 97,312 | 3.59 |
| कंट्रोलर | 921 | 37 | 4% | 5,261 | 5.95 |
| टच | 344 | 6 | 1.7% | 208 | 0.62 |
Matches 15 · wins 3 · kills 88 · K/D 7.33
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 36 · K/D 12.00
Matches 26 · wins 7 · kills 173 · K/D 9.11
Matches 26 · wins 9 · kills 141 · K/D 8.29
Matches 18 · wins 4 · kills 32 · K/D 2.29
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D —
Matches 2,596 · wins 144 · kills 5,548 · K/D 2.26
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| शनि, 7 नव॰ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.00 | 17 | 75 | 885 |
| 09:59 pm — 02:20 pm | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.00 | 17 | 75 | 885 |
| शुक्र, 6 नव॰ | 23 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 6.48 | 149 | 1,216 | 10,339 |
| 07:57 pm — 09:59 pm | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | 15 | 136 | 989 |
| 05:54 pm — 07:57 pm | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.63 | 53 | 389 | 2,789 |
| 03:52 pm — 05:54 pm | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | 35 | 392 | 3,535 |
| 11:44 am — 03:52 pm | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.00 | 12 | 71 | 845 |
| 09:12 pm — 11:44 am | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8.50 | 34 | 228 | 2,181 |
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4.25 | 17 | 248 | 1,972 |
| 07:08 pm — 09:12 pm | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 75 | 665 |
| 10:38 pm — 07:08 pm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.33 | 13 | 173 | 1,307 |