In-game name: XP42 EpikWhale
2 profile views in 30 days
XP42 EpikWhale
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings2.009.071 US$
FNCS Winner × 8
last year: 194 matches · 32 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | 11 | 0,64 | 0,64 | 344 | −22 % | 0,82 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 530 | +43 % | 1,16 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 1,06 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,03 | |
| 27 | 4 | 0,88 | 0,88 | — | −10 % | 1,02 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,04 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,26 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 566 | +27 % | 1,26 | |
| 1 | 12 | 2,89 | 2,17 | 682 | +95 % | 2,31 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 755 | +36 % | 1,01 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,39 | |
| 37 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,76 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +158 % | 2,15 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,35 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,65 | |
| 38 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,81 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +121 % | 2,18 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,38 | 2,25 | — | +130 % | 2,42 | |
| 34 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −28 % | 0,73 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 470 | +18 % | 1,20 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 504 | +43 % | 1,18 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +38 % | 1,33 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,81 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,25 | 2,17 | — | +131 % | 2,52 | |
| 23 | 4 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +57 % | 1,41 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +66 % | 1,83 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,09 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +39 % | 1,38 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +41 % | 1,44 | |
| 26 | 4 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,23 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +27 % | 1,23 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +145 % | 2,23 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 887All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 44Ch.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 20:05 8 thg 11 UTC
| Chế độ | Trận | Thắng | % thắng | Hạ gục | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bàn phím và chuột | 34.901 | 4.744 | 13,6% | 150.547 | 4,99 |
| Tay cầm | 4.067 | 215 | 5,3% | 18.153 | 4,71 |
| Cảm ứng | 35 | 3 | 8,6% | 14 | 0,44 |
CN, 8 thg 11matches: 24 · wins: 3
Tournament · Duo
6 matches · 06:18 — 08:21
Wins: 1
Unranked
Kills
22
K/D
4,40
Time
1 h 22 min
Battle Royale · Casual · Squad
7 matches · 03:46 — 06:18
Wins: 2
Unranked
Kills
21
K/D
4,20
Time
1 h 23 min
Tournament · Solo
6 matches · 01:33 — 03:46
Top finishes: 3
Unranked
Kills
33
K/D
5,50
Time
1 h 22 min
Mode unknown
5 matches · 23:29 — 01:33
Top finishes: 4
Unranked
Kills
31
K/D
6,20
Time
1 h 23 min
Thứ 7, 7 thg 11matches: 30 · wins: 8
Tournament · Trio
9 matches · 06:01 — 23:29
Wins: 2
Unranked
Kills
19
K/D
2,71
Time
2 h 27 min
Tournament · Duo
7 matches · 03:58 — 06:01
Top finishes: 2
Unranked
Kills
5
K/D
0,71
Time
1 h 4 min
| CN, 1 tháng 11: 22 matches |
| Thứ 2, 2 tháng 11: 13 matches |
| Thứ 6, 6 tháng 11: 29 matches |
| Thứ 7, 7 tháng 11: 30 matches |
| CN, 8 tháng 11: 24 matches |