Indlæser…
In-game name: XP42 EpikWhale
2 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
XP42 EpikWhale
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings2.009.071 US$
FNCS Winner × 8
last year: 194 matches · 32 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 56 | 11 | 0,64 | 0,64 | 344 | −22 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 18 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 530 | +43 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 4 | 0,88 | 0,88 | — | −10 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 566 | +27 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2,89 | 2,17 | 682 | +95 % | 2,31 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. jul. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 755 | +36 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +158 % | 2,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +121 % | 2,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,38 | 2,25 | — | +130 % | 2,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −28 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 470 | +18 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 504 | +43 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +38 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,25 | 2,17 | — | +131 % | 2,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 4 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +57 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +66 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +39 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +41 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 4 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +27 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +145 % | 2,23 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 622All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 03.13 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 34.820 | 4.729 | 13,6 % | 150.306 | 5,00 |
| Controller | 4.067 | 215 | 5,3 % | 18.153 | 4,71 |
| Touch | 35 | 3 | 8,6 % | 14 | 0,44 |
Matches 35 · wins 7 · kills 95 · K/D 3,39
Matches 73 · wins 20 · kills 427 · K/D 8,06
Matches 829 · wins 162 · kills 4.181 · K/D 6,27
Matches 1.822 · wins 326 · kills 10.346 · K/D 6,92
Matches 39 · wins 2 · kills 96 · K/D 2,59
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 18 · K/D 3,00
Matches 18 · wins 1 · kills 121 · K/D 7,12
Matches 10 · wins 6 · kills 139 · K/D 34,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,88 | 7 | 272 | 1.270 |
| 01.10 — 03.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 65 | 175 |
| 22.38 — 01.10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 6 | 207 | 1.095 |
| man. 2. nov. | 13 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4,38 | 57 | 496 | 4.500 |
| 20.04 — 22.38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3,50 | 14 | 116 | 878 |
| 18.28 — 20.04 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5,13 | 41 | 342 | 3.358 |
| 16.20 — 18.28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 38 | 264 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 22 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2,91 | 64 | 779 | 6.603 |
| 20.58 — 23.23 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,25 | 9 | 114 | 1.175 |
| 19.03 — 20.58 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3,67 | 33 | 361 | 3.331 |
| 11.06 — 19.03 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2,44 | 22 | 304 | 2.097 |