불러오는 중…
In-game name: XP42 EpikWhale
2 profile views in 30 days · 1 min ago
XP42 EpikWhale
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$2,009,071
FNCS Winner × 8
last year: 194 matches · 32 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 28일 · NAC · Solo | 56 | 11 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 344 | −22 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 18일 · NAC · Solo | 18 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 530 | +43 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 4 | 0.88 | 0.88 | — | −10 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 6일 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 30일 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 566 | +27 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 3일 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2.89 | 2.17 | 682 | +95 % | 2.31 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 26일 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 755 | +36 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 18일 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 18일 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 4 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +158 % | 2.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 21일 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +33 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 14일 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +85 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 14일 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 4 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 17일 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +121 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 10일 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.38 | 2.25 | — | +130 % | 2.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 10일 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | — | −28 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 27일 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 470 | +18 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 20일 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 504 | +43 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 3일 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +38 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 29일 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +58 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 15일 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.25 | 2.17 | — | +131 % | 2.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 4 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +57 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 8일 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +66 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 8일 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 1일 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +39 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 22일 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +41 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 22일 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 4 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 15일 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +27 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +145 % | 2.23 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 646All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 6일 오후 01:39 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 34,828 | 4,729 | 13.6% | 150,321 | 4.99 |
| 컨트롤러 | 4,067 | 215 | 5.3% | 18,153 | 4.71 |
| 터치 | 35 | 3 | 8.6% | 14 | 0.44 |
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 15 · K/D 1.88
Matches 35 · wins 7 · kills 95 · K/D 3.39
Matches 73 · wins 20 · kills 427 · K/D 8.06
Matches 829 · wins 162 · kills 4,181 · K/D 6.27
Matches 1,822 · wins 326 · kills 10,346 · K/D 6.92
Matches 39 · wins 2 · kills 96 · K/D 2.59
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 18 · K/D 3.00
Matches 18 · wins 1 · kills 121 · K/D 7.12
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 6일 (금) | 16 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1.38 | 22 | 579 | 3,020 |
| 오전 07:26 — 오전 09:28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.33 | 14 | 241 | 1,374 |
| 오전 03:13 — 오전 07:26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 66 | 376 |
| 오전 01:10 — 오전 03:13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 65 | 175 |
| 오후 10:38 — 오전 01:10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 207 | 1,095 |
| 11월 2일 (월) | 13 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4.38 | 57 | 496 | 4,500 |
| 오후 08:04 — 오후 10:38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.50 | 14 | 116 | 878 |
| 오후 06:28 — 오후 08:04 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5.13 | 41 | 342 | 3,358 |
| 오후 04:20 — 오후 06:28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 38 | 264 |
| 11월 1일 (일) | 22 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2.91 | 64 | 779 | 6,603 |
| 오후 08:58 — 오후 11:23 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.25 | 9 | 114 | 1,175 |
| 오후 07:03 — 오후 08:58 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3.67 | 33 | 361 | 3,331 |
| 오전 11:06 — 오후 07:03 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.44 | 22 | 304 | 2,097 |