Carregando…
In-game name: XP42 EpikWhale
2 profile views in 30 days
XP42 EpikWhale
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 2.009.071
FNCS Winner × 8
last year: 194 matches · 32 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | 11 | 0,64 | 0,64 | 344 | −22 % | 0,82 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 530 | +43 % | 1,16 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 1,06 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,03 | |
| 27 | 4 | 0,88 | 0,88 | — | −10 % | 1,02 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,04 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,26 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 566 | +27 % | 1,26 | |
| 1 | 12 | 2,89 | 2,17 | 682 | +95 % | 2,31 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 755 | +36 % | 1,01 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,39 | |
| 37 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,76 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +158 % | 2,15 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,35 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,65 | |
| 38 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,81 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +121 % | 2,18 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,38 | 2,25 | — | +130 % | 2,42 | |
| 34 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −28 % | 0,73 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 470 | +18 % | 1,20 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 504 | +43 % | 1,18 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +38 % | 1,33 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,81 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,25 | 2,17 | — | +131 % | 2,52 | |
| 23 | 4 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +57 % | 1,41 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +66 % | 1,83 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,09 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +39 % | 1,38 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +41 % | 1,44 | |
| 26 | 4 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,23 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +27 % | 1,23 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +145 % | 2,23 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 766All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 44Ch.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 de nov., 18:22 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 34.868 | 4.739 | 13,6% | 150.421 | 4,99 |
| Controle | 4.067 | 215 | 5,3% | 18.153 | 4,71 |
| Toque | 35 | 3 | 8,6% | 14 | 0,44 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sáb., 7 de nov. | 21 | 6 | 28,6% | 3,87 | 58 | 2,76 | 10 | 4 h 8 min |
| 03:58 — 06:01Tournament · Duo | 7 | 0 | 0% | 0,71 | 5 | 0,71 | 2 | 1 h 4 min |
| 01:56 — 03:58 | 6 | 4 | 66,7% | 14,00 | 28 | 4,67 | 5 | 1 h 38 min |
| 23:53 — 01:56Tournament · Duo | 8 | 2 | 25% | 4,17 | 25 | 3,13 | 3 | 1 h 26 min |
| sex., 6 de nov. | 35 | 4 | 11,4% | 2,06 | 64 | 1,83 | 7 | 5 h 52 min |
| 21:51 — 23:53 | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 3,40 | 17 | 2,43 | 2 | 1 h 17 min |
| 19:48 — 21:51 | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 3,00 | 12 | 2,00 | 2 | 1 h 0 min |
| 09:28 — 19:48 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 2,17 | 13 | 2,17 | 2 | 1 h 20 min |
| 07:26 — 09:28 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 2,33 | 14 | 2,33 | 1 | 1 h 1 min |
| 03:13 — 07:26 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0,50 | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 16 min |
| 01:10 — 03:13Tournament · Trio | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0,50 | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 6 min |
| 22:38 — 01:10 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 6 | 1,00 | 0 | 52 min |
| seg., 2 de nov. | 13 | 3 | 23,1% | 5,70 | 57 | 4,38 | 4 | 1 h 46 min |
| 20:04 — 22:38Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio · Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3,50 | 14 | 3,50 | 0 | 23 min |
| 18:28 — 20:04 | 8 | 3 | 37,5% | 8,20 | 41 | 5,13 | 4 | 1 h 15 min |
| 16:20 — 18:28 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 8 min |