Đang tải…
In-game name: bubum-guloso1
0 profile views in 30 days
bubum-guloso1
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings86.063 US$
last year: 146 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 12 | 2,33 | 2,33 | 578 | +95 % | 1,85 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,68 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +149 % | 2,40 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 1.478 | +169 % | 2,05 | |
| 1 | 12 | 3,05 | 2,54 | 1.281 | +168 % | 2,49 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3,70 | 3,70 | 1.709 | +262 % | 2,39 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 2,58 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +46 % | 1,38 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +94 % | 1,98 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2,30 | 2,30 | — | +135 % | 1,97 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +110 % | 1,96 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,04 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +110 % | 2,03 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 554 | +40 % | 1,53 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 536 | +42 % | 1,12 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +116 % | 1,99 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +66 % | 1,29 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 0,98 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,52 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +141 % | 2,24 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +133 % | 2,14 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 136 %All-time best
Unrealplace 3699Ch.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 12:52 8 thg 11 UTC
| Chế độ | Trận | Thắng | % thắng | Hạ gục | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bàn phím và chuột | 8.340 | 1.087 | 13% | 42.828 | 5,90 |
| Tay cầm | 27 | 10 | 37% | 297 | 17,47 |
| Cảm ứng | 84 | 11 | 13,1% | 68 | 0,93 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CN, 8 thg 11 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 6 | 6,00 | 0 | 12 min |
| 23:38 — 01:40Tournament · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 6 | 6,00 | 0 | 12 min |
| Thứ 7, 7 thg 11 | 26 | 5 | 19,2% | 5,81 | 122 | 4,69 | 9 | 4 h 35 min |
| 21:20 — 23:38 | 8 | 2 | 25% | 8,33 | 50 | 6,25 | 6 | 2 h 13 min |
| 17:10 — 21:20Tournament · Trio | 11 | 2 | 18,2% | 4,67 | 42 | 3,82 | 2 | 1 h 50 min |
| 15:08 — 17:10Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 5 | 1 | 20% | 6,25 | 25 | 5,00 | 1 | 26 min |
| 18:54 — 15:08 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2,50 | 5 | 2,50 | 0 | 6 min |
| Thứ 3, 3 thg 11 | 15 | 4 | 26,7% | 6,45 | 71 | 4,73 | 6 | 2 h 22 min |
| 16:51 — 18:54Zero Build · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 17,00 | 17 | 5,67 | 2 | 37 min |
| 14:50 — 16:51 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 10,00 | 30 | 6,00 | 3 | 59 min |
| 12:47 — 14:50 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 5,00 | 20 | 5,00 | 1 | 24 min |
| 10:24 — 12:47 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| 17:11 — 10:24 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 11 min |