Naglo-load…
In-game name: bubum-guloso1
0 profile view in 30 days
bubum-guloso1
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$86,063
last year: 146 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 12 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 578 | +95 % | 1.85 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.68 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +149 % | 2.40 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 1,478 | +169 % | 2.05 | |
| 1 | 12 | 3.05 | 2.54 | 1,281 | +168 % | 2.49 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 1,709 | +262 % | 2.39 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — | +205 % | 2.58 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +46 % | 1.38 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 1.98 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2.30 | 2.30 | — | +135 % | 1.97 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +110 % | 1.96 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +7 % | 1.04 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +110 % | 2.03 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 554 | +40 % | 1.53 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 536 | +42 % | 1.12 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +116 % | 1.99 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +66 % | 1.29 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +12 % | 0.98 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.52 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +141 % | 2.24 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +133 % | 2.14 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +67 % | 1.64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 136 %All-time best
Unrealplace 3699Ch.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 8, 02:57 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 8,340 | 1,087 | 13% | 42,828 | 5.90 |
| Controller | 27 | 10 | 37% | 297 | 17.47 |
| Touch | 84 | 11 | 13.1% | 68 | 0.93 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lin, Nob 8 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6.00 | 6 | 6.00 | 0 | 12 min |
| 11:38 PM — 01:40 AMTournament · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6.00 | 6 | 6.00 | 0 | 12 min |
| Sab, Nob 7 | 26 | 5 | 19.2% | 5.81 | 122 | 4.69 | 9 | 4 h 35 min |
| 09:20 PM — 11:38 PM | 8 | 2 | 25% | 8.33 | 50 | 6.25 | 6 | 2 h 13 min |
| 05:10 PM — 09:20 PMTournament · Trio | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 4.67 | 42 | 3.82 | 2 | 1 h 50 min |
| 03:08 PM — 05:10 PMBattle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 5 | 1 | 20% | 6.25 | 25 | 5.00 | 1 | 26 min |
| 06:54 PM — 03:08 PM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2.50 | 5 | 2.50 | 0 | 6 min |
| Mar, Nob 3 | 15 | 4 | 26.7% | 6.45 | 71 | 4.73 | 6 | 2 h 22 min |
| 04:51 PM — 06:54 PMZero Build · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 17.00 | 17 | 5.67 | 2 | 37 min |
| 02:50 PM — 04:51 PM | 5 | 2 | 40% | 10.00 | 30 | 6.00 | 3 | 59 min |
| 12:47 PM — 02:50 PM | 4 | 0 | 0% | 5.00 | 20 | 5.00 | 1 | 24 min |
| 10:24 AM — 12:47 PM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4.00 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 11 min |
| 05:11 PM — 10:24 AM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 11 min |