Wird geladen…
In-game name: bubum-guloso1
0 profile views in 30 days · 32 min ago
bubum-guloso1
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings86.063 $
last year: 146 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. Okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 15 | 12 | 2,33 | 2,33 | 578 | +95 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. Sept. 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +149 % | 2,40 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 1.478 | +169 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 12 | 3,05 | 2,54 | 1.281 | +168 % | 2,49 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. Juli 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 5 | 3,70 | 3,70 | 1.709 | +262 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. Juli 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 2,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +46 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +94 % | 1,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 5 | 2,30 | 2,30 | — | +135 % | 1,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +110 % | 1,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +110 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 554 | +40 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 536 | +42 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +116 % | 1,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. März 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +66 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. März 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +141 % | 2,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +133 % | 2,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 186 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. Nov., 04:05 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 8.313 | 1.082 | 13 % | 42.700 | 5,91 |
| Controller | 27 | 10 | 37 % | 297 | 17,47 |
| Touch | 84 | 11 | 13,1 % | 68 | 0,93 |
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 12 · K/D —
Matches 96 · wins 20 · kills 615 · K/D 8,09
Matches 294 · wins 42 · kills 1.489 · K/D 5,91
Matches 238 · wins 41 · kills 1.337 · K/D 6,79
Matches 61 · wins 5 · kills 300 · K/D 5,36
Matches 17 · wins 4 · kills 110 · K/D 8,46
Matches 5 · wins 4 · kills 77 · K/D 77,00
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 24 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di., 3. Nov. | 15 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4,73 | 71 | 835 | 5.402 |
| 16:51 — 18:54 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5,67 | 17 | 196 | 1.524 |
| 14:50 — 16:51 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6,00 | 30 | 279 | 2.323 |
| 12:47 — 14:50 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5,00 | 20 | 194 | 999 |
| 10:24 — 12:47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 68 | 343 |
| 17:11 — 10:24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 98 | 213 |
| Mo., 2. Nov. | 26 | 13 | 17 | 22 | 7,54 | 196 | 1.462 | 12.367 |
| 11:06 — 13:06 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 74 | 685 |
| 09:04 — 11:06 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7,88 | 63 | 463 | 3.836 |
| 07:02 — 09:04 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 76 | 685 |
| 05:01 — 07:02 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9,50 | 57 | 381 | 2.698 |
| 02:56 — 05:01 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6,22 | 56 | 448 | 4.376 |
| 19:53 — 02:56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 20 | 87 |
| So., 1. Nov. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,75 | 19 | 85 | 1.048 |
| 16:21 — 19:53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 2 | 9 | 134 |
| 11:38 — 16:21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,50 | 17 | 76 | 914 |