Ladataan…
In-game name: bubum-guloso1
0 profile views in 30 days
bubum-guloso1
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings86 063 $
last year: 146 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 12 | 2,33 | 2,33 | 578 | +95 % | 1,85 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,68 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +149 % | 2,40 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 1 478 | +169 % | 2,05 | |
| 1 | 12 | 3,05 | 2,54 | 1 281 | +168 % | 2,49 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3,70 | 3,70 | 1 709 | +262 % | 2,39 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 2,58 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +46 % | 1,38 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +94 % | 1,98 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2,30 | 2,30 | — | +135 % | 1,97 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +110 % | 1,96 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,04 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +110 % | 2,03 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 554 | +40 % | 1,53 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 536 | +42 % | 1,12 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +116 % | 1,99 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +66 % | 1,29 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 0,98 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,52 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +141 % | 2,24 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +133 % | 2,14 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 136 %All-time best
Unrealplace 3699Ch.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7.11. klo 17.10 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 8 320 | 1 083 | 13 % | 42 730 | 5,90 |
| Ohjain | 27 | 10 | 37 % | 297 | 17,47 |
| Kosketus | 84 | 11 | 13,1 % | 68 | 0,93 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| la 7.11. | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 5,00 | 30 | 4,29 | 1 | 32 min |
| 15.08 — 17.10Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 6,25 | 25 | 5,00 | 1 | 26 min |
| 18.54 — 15.08 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 2,50 | 5 | 2,50 | 0 | 6 min |
| ti 3.11. | 15 | 4 | 26,7 % | 6,45 | 71 | 4,73 | 6 | 2 h 22 min |
| 16.51 — 18.54Zero Build · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 17,00 | 17 | 5,67 | 2 | 37 min |
| 14.50 — 16.51 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 10,00 | 30 | 6,00 | 3 | 59 min |
| 12.47 — 14.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 20 | 5,00 | 1 | 24 min |
| 10.24 — 12.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| 17.11 — 10.24 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| ma 2.11. | 26 | 13 | 50 % | 15,08 | 196 | 7,54 | 17 | 4 h 58 min |
| 11.06 — 13.06 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 7 | 7,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 09.04 — 11.06 | 8 | 4 | 50 % | 15,75 | 63 | 7,88 | 6 | 1 h 29 min |
| 07.02 — 09.04 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 10 | 10,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 05.01 — 07.02 | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 14,25 | 57 | 9,50 | 3 | 1 h 12 min |
| 02.56 — 05.01 | 9 | 5 | 55,6 % | 14,00 | 56 | 6,22 | 6 | 1 h 41 min |
| 19.53 — 02.56Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 0 | 3 min |