Yükleniyor…
In-game name: XP42 Twi 27
0 profile views in 30 days
XP42 Twi 27
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$125.392
last year: 171 matches · 26 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Eki 2026 · EU · Solo | 53 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 516 | +34 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Eki 2026 · EU · Solo | 2 | 5 | 2,50 | 2,00 | 749 | +88 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +199 % | 2,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ağu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ağu 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ağu 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 959 | +50 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ağu 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 923 | +82 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Tem 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 590 | +64 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Tem 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +132 % | 2,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +65 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Haz 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 420 | +9 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 702 | +68 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Şub 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,01 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 4285All-time best
Unrealplace 862Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Kas 10:17 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 39.988 | 2.577 | %6,4 | 126.743 | 3,39 |
| Kumanda | 2.167 | 83 | %3,8 | 12.055 | 5,78 |
| Dokunmatik | 143 | 3 | %2,1 | 320 | 2,29 |
Matches 2.065 · wins 94 · kills 2.196 · K/D 1,11
Matches 16 · wins 1 · kills 70 · K/D 4,67
Matches 71 · wins 12 · kills 220 · K/D 3,73
Matches 2.183 · wins 26 · kills 2.461 · K/D 1,14
Matches 1.651 · wins 102 · kills 6.282 · K/D 4,06
Matches 2.750 · wins 85 · kills 2.998 · K/D 1,12
Matches 16 · wins 2 · kills 203 · K/D 14,50
Matches 89 · wins 18 · kills 504 · K/D 7,10
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Kas Cmt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,33 | 4 | 150 | 920 |
| 22:10 — 04:16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,33 | 4 | 150 | 920 |
| 6 Kas Cum | 34 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 1,65 | 56 | 1.551 | 7.658 |
| 10:03 — 22:10 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2,40 | 48 | 812 | 4.079 |
| 04:01 — 10:03 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,33 | 4 | 146 | 478 |
| 21:58 — 04:01 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0,36 | 4 | 593 | 3.101 |
| 5 Kas Per | 25 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2,24 | 56 | 1.280 | 6.244 |
| 03:50 — 21:58 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 2,06 | 35 | 786 | 3.531 |
| 21:48 — 03:50 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2,63 | 21 | 494 | 2.713 |