Se încarcă…
In-game name: XP42 Twi 27
0 profile views in 30 days
XP42 Twi 27
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings125.392 USD
last year: 171 matches · 26 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 516 | +34 % | 1,12 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2,50 | 2,00 | 749 | +88 % | 3,00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,73 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +199 % | 2,83 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,90 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,12 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,47 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 959 | +50 % | 1,06 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 923 | +82 % | 1,58 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 590 | +64 % | 1,32 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +132 % | 2,18 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +65 % | 1,61 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 2,03 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,55 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,93 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,95 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 1,18 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,52 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,32 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 420 | +9 % | 1,28 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 702 | +68 % | 1,33 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,69 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,76 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,47 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,19 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,01 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 4393All-time best
Unrealplace 862Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov., 16:27 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatură și mouse | 39.995 | 2.578 | 6,4 % | 126.774 | 3,39 |
| Controller | 2.167 | 83 | 3,8 % | 12.055 | 5,78 |
| Tactil | 143 | 3 | 2,1 % | 320 | 2,29 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sâm., 7 nov. | 10 | 2 | 20 % | 4,38 | 35 | 3,50 | 4 | 1 h 43 min |
| 04:16 — 16:27Tournament · Trio | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 5,17 | 31 | 4,43 | 2 | 1 h 23 min |
| 22:10 — 04:16Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 2,00 | 4 | 1,33 | 2 | 20 min |
| vin., 6 nov. | 34 | 1 | 2,9 % | 1,70 | 56 | 1,65 | 11 | 5 h 11 min |
| 10:03 — 22:10Tournament · Duo | 20 | 1 | 5 % | 2,53 | 48 | 2,40 | 5 | 2 h 12 min |
| 04:01 — 10:03 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 0 | 21 min |
| 21:58 — 04:01Tournament · Trio | 11 | 0 | 0 % | 0,36 | 4 | 0,36 | 6 | 2 h 38 min |
| joi, 5 nov. | 25 | 3 | 12 % | 2,55 | 56 | 2,24 | 9 | 3 h 33 min |
| 03:50 — 21:58 | 17 | 0 | 0 % | 2,06 | 35 | 2,06 | 5 | 2 h 16 min |
| 21:48 — 03:50 | 8 | 3 | 37,5 % | 4,20 | 21 | 2,63 | 4 | 1 h 17 min |