Memuatkan…
In-game name: XP42 Twi 27
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
XP42 Twi 27
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 125,392
last year: 171 matches · 26 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 53 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 516 | +34 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 749 | +88 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.60 | 3.00 | — | +199 % | 2.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +62 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 959 | +50 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 923 | +82 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 590 | +64 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +132 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +65 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +100 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +15 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 420 | +9 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 702 | +68 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +71 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 1.01 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 3625All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 10:03 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 39,965 | 2,575 | 6.4% | 126,691 | 3.39 |
| Pengawal | 2,167 | 83 | 3.8% | 12,055 | 5.78 |
| Sentuh | 143 | 3 | 2.1% | 320 | 2.29 |
Matches 2,053 · wins 93 · kills 2,187 · K/D 1.12
Matches 71 · wins 12 · kills 220 · K/D 3.73
Matches 2,183 · wins 26 · kills 2,461 · K/D 1.14
Matches 1,651 · wins 102 · kills 6,282 · K/D 4.06
Matches 2,750 · wins 85 · kills 2,998 · K/D 1.12
Matches 16 · wins 2 · kills 203 · K/D 14.50
Matches 89 · wins 18 · kills 504 · K/D 7.10
Matches 35 · wins 13 · kills 527 · K/D 23.95
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 14 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0.57 | 8 | 739 | 3,579 |
| 04:01 PG — 10:03 PG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | 4 | 146 | 478 |
| 09:58 PTG — 04:01 PG | 11 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0.36 | 4 | 593 | 3,101 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 25 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2.24 | 56 | 1,280 | 6,244 |
| 03:50 PG — 09:58 PTG | 17 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 2.06 | 35 | 786 | 3,531 |
| 09:48 PTG — 03:50 PG | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2.63 | 21 | 494 | 2,713 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 34 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 1.76 | 60 | 1,723 | 6,777 |
| 09:40 PG — 09:48 PTG | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.90 | 19 | 255 | 1,255 |
| 03:39 PG — 09:40 PG | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.80 | 9 | 307 | 1,241 |
| 09:37 PTG — 03:39 PG | 19 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1.68 | 32 | 1,161 | 4,281 |