Loading…
In-game name: XP42 Twi 27
0 profile views in 30 days · 4 h ago
XP42 Twi 27
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$125,392
last year: 171 matches · 26 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 53 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 516 | +34 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · EU · Solo | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 749 | +88 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.60 | 3.00 | — | +199 % | 2.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +62 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 959 | +50 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 923 | +82 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 590 | +64 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +132 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +65 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +100 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +15 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 420 | +9 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 702 | +68 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +71 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 1.01 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 211 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 02:52 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 39,850 | 2,567 | 6.4% | 126,413 | 3.39 |
| Controller | 2,167 | 83 | 3.8% | 12,055 | 5.78 |
| Touch | 143 | 3 | 2.1% | 320 | 2.29 |
Matches 1,614 · wins 98 · kills 6,163 · K/D 4.07
Matches 25 · wins 2 · kills 70 · K/D 3.04
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 149 · K/D 9.31
Matches 15 · wins 2 · kills 186 · K/D 14.31
Matches 17 · wins 2 · kills 231 · K/D 15.40
Matches 12 · wins 5 · kills 145 · K/D 20.71
Matches 56 · wins 12 · kills 204 · K/D 4.64
Matches 19 · wins 4 · kills 72 · K/D 4.80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.57 | 32 | 256 | 1,693 |
| 10:33 AM — 02:52 AM | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.57 | 32 | 256 | 1,693 |