
- Place
- #832
- Points
- 221
- PR ROSTERA
- 3
- Earnings
- No cash prize
0 profile views in 30 days
MCI cold palmer
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
The player is not in the Power Rankings top 10,000 — the source returns nothing deeper.
Now: 46
| Epic calculation | PR ROSTERA | Events counted |
|---|---|---|
| 13 Şub 2022 | 48 | 1 events counted |
| 1 May 2022 | 122 | 2 events counted |
| 4 May 2022 | 137 | 3 events counted |
| 8 May 2022 | 156 | 4 events counted |
| 14 May 2022 | 178 | 5 events counted |
| 21 May 2022 | 202 | 6 events counted |
| 9 Tem 2022 | 215 | 7 events counted |
| 17 Ağu 2022 | 257 | 8 events counted |
| 11 Eyl 2022 | 334 | 9 events counted |
| 13 Şub 2023 | 286 | 8 events counted |
| 1 May 2023 | 212 | 7 events counted |
| 4 May 2023 | 197 | 6 events counted |
| 8 May 2023 | 178 | 5 events counted |
| 14 May 2023 | 156 | 4 events counted |
| 21 May 2023 | 132 | 3 events counted |
| 27 May 2023 | 246 | 4 events counted |
| 18 Haz 2023 | 257 | 5 events counted |
| 9 Tem 2023 | 244 | 4 events counted |
| 30 Tem 2023 | 256 | 5 events counted |
| 17 Ağu 2023 | 318 | 5 events counted |
| 20 Ağu 2023 | 336 | 6 events counted |
| 11 Eyl 2023 | 259 | 5 events counted |
| 1 Eki 2023 | 275 | 6 events counted |
| 28 Eki 2023 | 296 | 7 events counted |
| 30 Kas 2023 | 313 | 8 events counted |
| 15 Ara 2023 | 335 | 9 events counted |
| 26 May 2024 | 221 | 8 events counted |
| 6 Haz 2024 | 284 | 9 events counted |
| 17 Haz 2024 | 273 | 8 events counted |
| 29 Tem 2024 | 261 | 7 events counted |
| 11 Ağu 2024 | 283 | 8 events counted |
| 16 Ağu 2024 | 179 | 7 events counted |
| 19 Ağu 2024 | 161 | 6 events counted |
| 28 Eyl 2024 | 183 | 7 events counted |
| 30 Eyl 2024 | 187 | 7 events counted |
| 26 Eki 2024 | 294 | 8 events counted |
| 27 Eki 2024 | 273 | 7 events counted |
| 23 Kas 2024 | 362 | 8 events counted |
| 29 Kas 2024 | 345 | 7 events counted |
| 14 Ara 2024 | 323 | 6 events counted |
| 15 Ara 2024 | 398 | 7 events counted |
| 6 Haz 2025 | 335 | 6 events counted |
| 11 Ağu 2025 | 313 | 5 events counted |
| 15 Ağu 2025 | 326 | 6 events counted |
| 24 Ağu 2025 | 347 | 7 events counted |
| 29 Ağu 2025 | 366 | 8 events counted |
| 28 Eyl 2025 | 344 | 7 events counted |
| 30 Eyl 2025 | 324 | 6 events counted |
| 26 Eki 2025 | 256 | 6 events counted |
| 7 Kas 2025 | 286 | 7 events counted |
| 20 Kas 2025 | 300 | 8 events counted |
| 23 Kas 2025 | 211 | 7 events counted |
| 15 Ara 2025 | 136 | 6 events counted |
| 15 Ağu 2026 | 123 | 5 events counted |
| 24 Ağu 2026 | 102 | 4 events counted |
| 29 Ağu 2026 | 83 | 3 events counted |
| 3 Eyl 2026 | 99 | 4 events counted |
| 24 Eki 2026 | 101 | 5 events counted |
| 25 Eki 2026 | 111 | 8 events counted |
| 26 Eki 2026 | 72 | 7 events counted |
| 6 Kas 2026 | 73 | 8 events counted |
| 7 Kas 2026 | 46 | 8 events counted |
| 8 Kas 2026 | 46 | 8 events counted |
ROSTERA's own scale across every tournament since 2019: points per event come from the event tier, placement and region; PR is the total over the last 365 days. It isn't Epic's official PR — that's in the second tab.
One point or none yet: the next appears after Epic's next ranking calculation while the player is in the top 10,000.









