
- Place
- #832
- Points
- 221
- PR ROSTERA
- 3
- Earnings
- No cash prize
0 profile views in 30 days
MCI cold palmer
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
The player is not in the Power Rankings top 10,000 — the source returns nothing deeper.
Now: 44
| Epic calculation | PR ROSTERA | Events counted |
|---|---|---|
| 2022년 2월 13일 | 48 | 1 events counted |
| 2022년 5월 1일 | 122 | 2 events counted |
| 2022년 5월 4일 | 137 | 3 events counted |
| 2022년 5월 8일 | 156 | 4 events counted |
| 2022년 5월 14일 | 178 | 5 events counted |
| 2022년 5월 21일 | 202 | 6 events counted |
| 2022년 7월 9일 | 215 | 7 events counted |
| 2022년 8월 17일 | 257 | 8 events counted |
| 2022년 9월 11일 | 334 | 9 events counted |
| 2023년 2월 13일 | 286 | 8 events counted |
| 2023년 5월 1일 | 212 | 7 events counted |
| 2023년 5월 4일 | 197 | 6 events counted |
| 2023년 5월 8일 | 178 | 5 events counted |
| 2023년 5월 14일 | 156 | 4 events counted |
| 2023년 5월 21일 | 132 | 3 events counted |
| 2023년 5월 27일 | 246 | 4 events counted |
| 2023년 6월 18일 | 257 | 5 events counted |
| 2023년 7월 9일 | 244 | 4 events counted |
| 2023년 7월 30일 | 256 | 5 events counted |
| 2023년 8월 17일 | 318 | 5 events counted |
| 2023년 8월 20일 | 336 | 6 events counted |
| 2023년 9월 11일 | 259 | 5 events counted |
| 2023년 10월 1일 | 275 | 6 events counted |
| 2023년 10월 28일 | 296 | 7 events counted |
| 2023년 11월 30일 | 313 | 8 events counted |
| 2023년 12월 15일 | 335 | 9 events counted |
| 2024년 5월 26일 | 221 | 8 events counted |
| 2024년 6월 6일 | 284 | 9 events counted |
| 2024년 6월 17일 | 273 | 8 events counted |
| 2024년 7월 29일 | 261 | 7 events counted |
| 2024년 8월 11일 | 283 | 8 events counted |
| 2024년 8월 16일 | 179 | 7 events counted |
| 2024년 8월 19일 | 161 | 6 events counted |
| 2024년 9월 28일 | 183 | 7 events counted |
| 2024년 9월 30일 | 187 | 7 events counted |
| 2024년 10월 26일 | 294 | 8 events counted |
| 2024년 10월 27일 | 273 | 7 events counted |
| 2024년 11월 23일 | 362 | 8 events counted |
| 2024년 11월 29일 | 345 | 7 events counted |
| 2024년 12월 14일 | 323 | 6 events counted |
| 2024년 12월 15일 | 398 | 7 events counted |
| 2025년 6월 6일 | 335 | 6 events counted |
| 2025년 8월 11일 | 313 | 5 events counted |
| 2025년 8월 15일 | 326 | 6 events counted |
| 2025년 8월 24일 | 347 | 7 events counted |
| 2025년 8월 29일 | 366 | 8 events counted |
| 2025년 9월 28일 | 344 | 7 events counted |
| 2025년 9월 30일 | 324 | 6 events counted |
| 2025년 10월 26일 | 256 | 6 events counted |
| 2025년 11월 7일 | 286 | 7 events counted |
| 2025년 11월 20일 | 300 | 8 events counted |
| 2025년 11월 23일 | 211 | 7 events counted |
| 2025년 12월 15일 | 136 | 6 events counted |
| 2026년 8월 15일 | 123 | 5 events counted |
| 2026년 8월 24일 | 102 | 4 events counted |
| 2026년 8월 29일 | 83 | 3 events counted |
| 2026년 9월 3일 | 99 | 4 events counted |
| 2026년 10월 25일 | 109 | 7 events counted |
| 2026년 10월 26일 | 70 | 6 events counted |
| 2026년 11월 6일 | 71 | 7 events counted |
| 2026년 11월 7일 | 44 | 7 events counted |
| 2026년 11월 8일 | 44 | 7 events counted |
ROSTERA's own scale across every tournament since 2019: points per event come from the event tier, placement and region; PR is the total over the last 365 days. It isn't Epic's official PR — that's in the second tab.
One point or none yet: the next appears after Epic's next ranking calculation while the player is in the top 10,000.









